Newsletter

Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Lednice 22 km

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Pěnkava, Petr 1978 Ano
Mařík, Vojtěch 1997 Ano
Ondrová, Barbora 1977 Ano
Brablc, Božetěch 1970 Ano
Pančochová, Jana 1974 Ano
Bezděk, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Chromcová, Jarmila 1968 Ano
Bartoň, Jakub 2000 REBUT Ano
Říčka, Jaroslav 1968 Ano
Laník, Radim 1975 Ano
Plašil, Honza 1980 SOKOL Lično Ano
Nerudová, Jana 1990 Ano
Zezůlka, Jan 1971 ATELIER X Ano
Miskovic, David 1995 Ano
Kolář, Josef 1978 Rhea Holding Ano
Ouřada, Marcel 1989 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Kotlán, Martin 1980 Ano
Kolarčík, Ondřej 1981 Ano
Kočí, Adela 1997 Ano
Stejskal, Jan 1982 SVVAT Ano
Jonov, Martin 1980 Ano
Beranová, Hana 1983 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Štekl, Martin 1977 Želvy na útěku Ano
Fiala, Lukáš 1983 Ano
Holec, Petr 1979 Ano
Dobiáš, Adam 1988 Ano
Bejček, Patrik 1994 Trailpoint.cz Ano
Megelová, Jana 1973 Sky4Run Ano
Vrzalová, Jana 1979 Ano
Hlavička, Ondřej 1985 Ano
Kuchyňka, Ondřej 1985 Fanklub Poldi Kladno Ano
Kamenský, Petr 1981 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Fíla, Jan 1981 Ano
Novotná, Anna 1996 Ano
Vaváková, Helena 1981 Club deportivo Kutná Hora Ano
Čajka, Radek 1971 Ano
Vopat, Jiří 1973 Ano
Kulhavý, Lukáš 1983 Ano
Rychlá, Renáta 1978 Ano
Meissner, Petr 1979 Ano
Holešinská, Alena 1986 Ano
Holešinský, Jan 1987 Ano
Doubková, Kristýna 1981 Ano
Skořepová, Tereza 1978 Ano
Kašpar, Petr 1977 Ano
Bartíková, Lucie 1994 Ano
Votrelova, Lenka 1993 Ano
Bauer, Lukáš 1992 Ano
Podpiera, Richard 1974 Moravská klika Ano
Karelova, Gabriela 1968 SiskaTrainingSystems Slovakia Ano
Semjanova, Xenia 1961 Adidas Runners Ano
Staněk, Vojtěch 1988 eD system Silvini team Ano
Stupal, František 1986 SKI team VYSOČINA Ano
Polášek, Matěj 1985 Ano
Kutmon, Tomáš 1974 Praha Modřany Ano
Vencová, Magdalena 1992 Running lions Ano
Smolka, Libor 1985 Krnov Ano
Vala, Lukáš 1997 Ano
Pilna, Alena 1989 Rozběháme České Velenice Ano
Jarolím, Zdeněk 1978 Ano
Frajman, Tomáš 1997 Rozběháme Mělník Ano
Kopřiva, David 1990 ELJAM RUN Ano
Špaček, Jan. 1977 ELJAM RUN Ano
Doležalová, Nikola 1974 Run2BeFit Frýdek-Místek Ano
Holdova, Kamila 1981 šneci v běhu Ano
Glinda, Matúš 1985 Ano
Godfrey, Randy 1967 Ano
Lau, Filip 1988 Laufgruppe Dresden Ano
Marko, Robert 1990 Ano
Burda, Tomáš 1983 Celtic THK Ano
Bohmová, Lenka 1990 Ano
stanek, petr 1973 Ano
Cechmeister, Bohumil 1974 Sokol Přísnotice Ano
Froněk, Adam 1997 Ano
Martinček, Ivan 1977 Ano
Krejča, Mojmír 1969 Ano
Starý, Jiří 1969 Sokol Malenovice Ano
Kubíčková, Eva 1979 Ano
Kubíček, Petr 1978 Ano
Štefka, Michael 1975 Ano
Kolarčíková, Ilona 1986 Ano
Dunajská, Gabriela 1997 ELJAM RUN Zlín Ano
RFubášová, Monika 1983 Ano
Bártů, Lukáš 1989 DNR Jihlava Ano
Smolka, Aleš 1979 Pardubice Ano
Kučera, Vít 1988 Ano
Olejníček, Jiří 1976 Ano
Ardamica, David 1976 Běžím pro.Centrum Bazalka Ano
Ardamica, David 2001 Tj Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Ano
Botek, Adam 1994 Ano
Kalaš, Rudolf 1971 Invalidovna Boskovice Ano
Brůček, Dušan 1985 Ano
Musil, Tomáš 1983 Vrchol není cíl Ano
Kubik, Miroslav 1983 Ano
Mikšík, Anton 1987 Prostě běž! Ano
Kunčár, Zdeněk 1973 Ano
Potomský, Michal 1974 Ano
Bartoň, Jan 1973 REBUT Ano
Hlávková, Michaela 1982 Ano
Krzestanová, Zuzana 1981 Ano
Veselý, Jakub 1985 Ano
Orság, Josef 1964 POMALÉ ŠÍPY Ano
Gao Lojkásková, Irena 1980 Ano
Mikešová, Lenka 1992 Ano
Lunda, Petr 1978 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Svobodová, Zuzka 1977 Progres Run team Liberec Ano
Colman, Kristina 1984 Ano
Colman, Graeme 1988 Ano
Bániková, Lenka 1985 Ano
Sklářová, Hanka 1985 Ano
Bejčková, Adéla 1985 Ano
Šmíd, Marek 1996 Ano
Pavlů, Andrea 1979 Ano
Putna, Pavel 1985 SK Jan Palach 1969 Ano
Nykl, Erik 1975 Ano
Kopřiva, Tomáš 1975 Ano
Sochorková, Aneta 1980 Ano
Vrťo, Zdenko 1972 Ano
Coblová, Štěpánka 1995 Ano
Sitek, Jakub 1988 Ano
Šťastný, Pavel 1967 Ano
Vrábelová, Veronika 1981 Ano
Halecký, Miloš 1992 Ano
Tyleček, Michal 1992 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Čtvrtečka, Václav 1973 boston team Ano
Zatloukal, Radim 1986 R&P&A&M Ano
Zatloukalová, Pavlína 1987 R&P&A&M Ano
Bergerová, Kateřina 2000 Ano
Žuchová, Petra 1986 Ano
Marjenka, Ján 1991 Ano
Kuročenko, Andrej 1989 Ano
Lebeda, Jaroslav 1977 Třista60 Ano
Chadraba, David 1980 Třista60 Ano
Lebedová, Hana 1983 Třista60 Ano
Černý, Jaroslav 1981 Třista60 Ano
Pejřimovská, Jitka 1984 Ano
Rabiec, Jiří 1989 PřeciFyzio Ano
Matušek, Zdeněk 1960 Ano
Teplík, Jan 1988 Ano
Hotařová, Jana 1983 Ano
Novák, Lubomír 1977 Ano
Žák, Martin 1983 Ano
Kokavec, Jiří 1988 Ano
Sojka, Robert 1977 Malá Hraštice Ano
Mikala, David 1982 AKEZ Kopřivnice Ano
Protivanek, Ivan 1965 Ano
Pavel, David 1992 Ano
Vašťák, Radek 1987 Ano
Havlíček, Tomáš 1980 Fun Droždín Ano
Bejr, Stanislav 1977 Progres run team Liberec Ano
Štecherová, Hana 1978 Ano
Bradáčová, Bára 1993 Ano
Zálešáková, Erika 1986 Šneci v běhu Ano
Korduliaková, Alice 1980 Ano
Mikláš, Vladimír 1981 MTB Javořina Ano
Reichman, Libor 1971 Ano
Luner, Jiří 1978 Ano
Lukeš, Libor 1989 Ano
Michalcová, Jana 1992 Ano
Rebej, Martin 1970 Avanti tým Ano
Rebej, Lukáš 1998 Avanti tým Ano
Snášel, Václav 1957 Sokol Malenovice Ano
Selucký, Aleš 1981 Ano
Nevtipa, Marek 1987 DBS_RUN_4FUN Ano
Vazquez, Gerardo 1982 Ano
Arregi, Jon Ander 1987 Ano
Hanzelka, Pavel Hanzelka 1975 Ano
Hladeček, Ivan 1964 Ano
Krátký, Jakub 1986 Generali Investments Ano
Grobnerová, Simona 1986 Ano
Trněná, Denisa 1978 Ano
Sinal, Martin 1989 Ano
Fojtík, Petr 1964 ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky Ano
Krmela Vacková, Jaroslava 1983 Krmelíci Ano
Vacek, Martin 1984 Ano
Leznarová, Pavla 1989 Ano
Fellner, Martin 1963 Fenix Skie Teak Jeseník Ano
Bernard, Jan 1988 Ano
Odnechtová, Lenka 1977 Ano
Peloušková, Lucie 1979 Ano
Gawlowská, Lucie 1995 Ano
Zajíček, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Sedláček, Jiří 1985 Ano
Kůdela, Tomáš 1980 Ano
Kačmařík, Vojtěch 1983 Ano
Třísková, Katarína 1971 Ano
Kučerová, Jana 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Moravec, Michal 1980 AK Kuřim Ano
Gombalová, Miluše 1971 Ano
Christová, Petra 1983 Ano
Lorenc, Hynek 1985 Ano
Blahová, Dagmar 1991 Ano
Hrabalova, Barbara 1975 Ano
Hrabal, Vladimir 1976 Ano
Pecharová, Eva 1977 Ano
Peroutková, Veronika 1989 Ano
Kozák, Jakub 1985 Ano
Kavanová, Vlasta 1977 Ano
Frank, Pavel 1968 TJ-Granitol Moravský BerounJ Ano
Kolář, Petr 1973 Ano
Látal, Radek 1973 Látalíci Ano
Hlavsa, František 1947 Moravská Slavia Brno Ano
Kadlec, Jan 1974 VS Praha Ano
Kadlecová, Simona 1989 Ano
Vítek, Martin 1992 Ž3 Sport Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Janda, Tomáš 1992 ŠNECI V BĚHU Ano
Nosek, Zdeněk 1962 Ano
Hložek, Jan 1975 Ano
Horák, Ondřej 1990 Ano
Vrubl, Jaroslav 1982 Dr. Max Ano
Škrlant, Martin 1979 Ano
Synek, Lukáš 1988 SK Meteor Brno Ano
Špaček, Miroslav 1974 Ano
Sokol, Lukas 1991 Dr.Max Ano
Oprštěný, Miroslav 1982 Ano
Velká, Tereza 1993 Ano
Majíčková, Zuzana 1984 Ano
Hořínek, Matěj 1985 Dr.Max Ano
Bezruč, David 1997 Ano
Hořínková, Markéta 1987 Ano
Kotasová, Linda 1980 Dr.Max Ano
Šena, Jakub 1978 RYKO Ano
Maholiaková, Monika 1981 Ano
Škamrada, Jakub 1978 Ano
Koutná, Jana 1995 Ano
Ryba, David 1975 Ano
Sternwaldová, Libuše 1968 Hradec Králové Ano
Krikava, Jakub 1998 Ano
Boehm, Bernhard 1981 Ano
Petruška, Bohumil 1988 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Dobeš, Tomáš 1977 Dr.Max Ano
Ptáčková, Radmila 1971 Dr.Max Ano
Craenhals, Seppe 1991 Ano
Kurka, Marcel 1978 Ano
Zahrádka, David 1995 T-Mapy Ano
Liczka, Tomáš 1993 T-Mapy Ano
Šťastný, Stanislav 1984 T-Mapy Ano
Havel, Adam 1993 Ano
Holuša, Petr 1965 RKL Opava Ano
Hanousková, Michaela 1994 Ano
Heřmanský, Kateřina 1980 Ano
Krejčová, Dominika 1996 Ano
Beránková, Hana 1978 Ano
Šmíd, Jiří 1984 TJ Neratovice Ano
Vitouchová, Iveta 1991 Luďův harém Ano
Osoha, Igor 1979 Ano
Havelková, Lucie 1984 Dr. Max Ano
Kaluža, Dominik 1995 Ano
Řehánek, Martin 1984 Ano
Kolátor, Matyáš 1999 MTB MEL Ano
Rychtář, Jan 1985 Ano
Votava, Alena 1963 Solarium Pezinok Ano
Prosser, Johnny 1987 "Táta v kondici" team Ano
Lenkvik, Jan 1984 Ano
Palán, Petr 1983 SDH Světlá Ano
Kolaříková, Petra 1981 Ano
Smolka Fruhwirtová, Lucie 1979 Ano
Strnadová, Eva 1986 Ano
Brázda, Tomáš 1966 Ano
Krátký, Jiří 1975 Ano
Šrom, Leopold 1972 Hasiči Chrlice Ano
Slatinova, Anna 1993 Ano
Votava, Karel 1965 Autoply Pezinok Ano
Vašek, Petr 1994 Ano
Pribyl, Ivan 1973 SK šVANDA Ano
Kopecká, Klára 1981 Ano
Mouleová, Eva 1975 Ano
Friš, Michal 1976 Ano
Mahdal, Vladimír 1979 Ano
Navrátil, Miroslav 1976 Ano
Divis, Filip 1992 Ano
Fričová, Lenka 1997 Ano
Drapáčová, Pavla 1996 Ano
Pokorný, Pavel 1980 Ano
Majnuš, Michal 1991 Ano
Ježek, Václav 1993 Ano
Macháček, Pavel 1967 Ano
Černohorský, Miloš 1989 Bučovice Ano
Koudelka, Petr 1992 Bučovice Ano
Hlaváček, Aleš 1981 Bučovice Ano
Korima, Pavel 1964 Ano
Mahel, Petr 1981 Běžec team Ano
Bystroň, Vilém 1974 STS Chvojkovice Brod Ano
Štec, Jiří 1966 - Ano
Charuza, Pavel 1972 Ano
Petrušková, Táňa 1984 Ano
Balíček, Ivan 1981 Ano
Rozprým, Pavel 1973 Ano
Kyselová, Klára 1992 Ano
Větrovská, Monika 1988 Ano
Tikovský, Karel 1966 Ano
Sadílek, Pavel 1984 Ano
Fellerová Palkovská, Iva 1991 Ano
Janickova, Katka 1982 Ano
Kopecka, Marcela 1978 Ano
Prokopová, Aneta 1990 Ano
Zonková, Petra 1989 Ano
Kolářová, Šárka 1976 STG Česká Ano
Sames, Jiri 1982 Ano
Karešová, Veronika 1990 Ano
Czudek, Karel 1970 Ano
Zajitzová, Nikol 1985 Ano
Krupička, Martin 1985 Iron Sport ELPO Ano
Španěl, Martin 1978 Ano
Španělová, Dana 1981 Ano
Žovincová, Alena 1992 Ano
Šturala, Jiří 1988 Ano
Mitvalský, Michal 1977 Ano
Pacholek, David 1988 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Zámiš, Lukáš 1986 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Matocha, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Černý, Tomáš 1958 All Blacks Otrokovice Ano
Pavel, Lukáš 1997 Ano
Prudil, Pavel 1984 Ano
Juráček, Aleš 1985 Ano
Němeček, Zbyněk 1993 Ano
Antonín, Pavel 1984 Ano
Tomiczek, Petr 1976 Ano
Kůřilová, Eliška 1998 Ano
Machala, Radomír 1964 RAPA Brno Ano
Machala, Filip 1989 RAPA Brno Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Wala, Petr 1971 regioRUN Havířov Ano
Kahánek, Vladimír 1961 Ano
Jagoš, Ladislav 1969 Ano
Novotný, Milan 1965 T-MAPY Ano
Mičkal, Tomáš 1973 Ano
Kovářová, Tereza 1997 Ano
Pytlik, Pavel 1975 Run99 Havířov Ano
Svobodová, Kateřina 1987 Run99 Havířov Ano
Víchová, Eva 1982 dr.Max Ano
Vícha, Jan 1977 Dekli Ano
Buchar, Tomáš 1977 Ano
Novotka, Marcel 1979 Ano
Vaněk, Jiří 1988 KOBALT Ano
Kohout, Michal 1978 Ano
Stožický, Petr 1975 Benešovský běžecký klub Ano
Krause, Martin 1996 Ano
Klejchová, Vendula 2001 Ano
Dlouhá, Petra 1981 Ano
Rosa, Nicol 1990 Ano
Kolář, Jiří 1976 STG Česká Ano
Šír, Jakub 2005 Ano
Klimas, Bronislav 1973 Ano
Kocourek, Jakub 1985 Running Zone Brno Ano
Drobník, Tomáš 1968 Jablonecké Mattonky Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Baráková, Milena 1981 Ano
Girszewski, Adam 2001 Ano
Hájek, Tomáš 1991 Ano
Šplíchal, Jan 1977 Ano
Kratochvíl, Jakub 1986 Ano
Malý, Martin 1990 Ano
Štensová, Kateřina 1998 Ano
Nešpor, Martin 1973 TK OPEN Ano
Komjáthy, Ján 1977 KOMI-Šala Ano
Belzarova, Andrea 1985 Ano
Wiesner, Jonáš 1989 PROSTĚ BĚŽ! Ano
Demovičová, Lenka 1986 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Střižík, Ivo 1958 Ano
Hanulíková, Markéta 1994 Dr.Max Ano
Hanulíková, Veronika 1996 Dr.Max Ano
Hanulíková, Alžběta 1998 Dr.Max Ano
Budař, Tomáš 1983 Ano
Pacheco, Edinson 1983 Reparadabikes Ano
Sáňka, David 1989 Ano
Rudolf, Jaroslav 1990 Šneci v běhu Ano
Kučera, Martin 1968 Ano
Benešová, Markéta 1976 Ano
Chalk, Steve 1965 Ano
Chalk, Zuzana 1959 Ano
Konečný, Ondřej 1986 Ano
Konečný, Miroslav 1960 Ano
Blažková, Monika 1986 Ano
Hájek, Tomáš 1987 Lesy ČR, ST - OPD Ano
Clarke, Brendan 1982 Ano
Šetek, Štěpán 1990 Ano
Michalík, Martin 1983 Ano
Podroužková, Eva 1988 Ano
Mikula, Jaromír 1976 Ano
Meranová, Lenka 1986 Ano
kološ, martin 1975 SK 24 BRNO Ano
Tylšová, Pavlína 1980 Báječné ženy v běhu Ano
Michalik, Samuel 1997 Dr.Max Ano
Urbánková, Lýdie 1989 Ano
Luňák, Miroslav 1984 Ano
Kuklová, Květa 1983 Báječné ženy v běhu Ano
Kukla, Josef 1983 Ano
Štěrba, Petr 1983 Ano
Giesel, Libor 1973 SKP Šumperk Ano
Chlupsová, Klára 1977 Chlupy ze psa Ano
Vavrous, Nikola 1985 Dr.Max Ano
Schuster, Jan 1977 Ano
Janda, Radomír 1974 Ano
Zukal, Štěpán 1974 Winners Znojmo Ano
Šustková, Apolena 1997 Ano
Hrádel, Ján 1980 TRX bez hranic Ano
Ťuiková, Jana 1988 Ano
Horák, Slavoj 1974 LČR Ano
Jirasová, Tereza 1992 Ano
Solnař, Radim 1981 Ano
Kupsa, Filip 1979 Kuřim Ano
Janouš, Vladimír 1988 Ano
Hladík, Jiří 1962 GYM Ladies Studio Ano
Lorenc, Michael 1983 Ano
Chlupová, Silvie 1995 Ano
Langr, Radek 1971 Ano
Palát, Lukáš 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Frelich, Martin 1971 Sokol České Budějovice Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Trnka, Pavel 1975 Ano
Švachová, Adéla 1987 Ano
Zvolánková, Kateřina 1991 Ano
Kafka, Jan 1989 Ano
Kafka, Jakub 1991 Ano
Staněk, Marek 1975 Ano
Havel, Bohunil 1973 Ano
Dolecek, Zdislav 1980 Ano
Kotulan, Jiří 1984 BD Ano
Subachev, Mikhail 1983 Ano
Kornacki, Petr 1962 Ano
Černochová, Pavla 1981 Ano
Lapčíková, Silvie 1980 Ano
Dojčiak, Jiří 1986 Ano
Šmerek, Jakub 1991 Ano
Bartoš, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Svojanovská, Petra 1986 Ano
Jedlička, Jan 1973 Ano
Klimasová, Martina 1971 RUN2BEFIT Ano
Čermák, Martin 1984 Ano
Hromada, Daniel 1990 Ano
Haas, Pavel 1979 nic Ano
Blaha, Libor 1985 Team Bedihošť Ano
Vyroubalová, Kateřina 1976 Ano
Feller, Jan 1991 Ano
Raichl, Petr 1996 Ano
Párnický, Ferdinant 1980 Ano
Davčík, Jan 2004 Ano
Ryšavá, Petra 1988 Ano
Slouková, Šárka 1975 Rozběháme Vyškovsko Ano
Kadlčák, Jan 1988 Slečinky Napajedla Ano
Prokop, Jan 1967 Ano
Prokopová, Anna 1970 Ano
Tichá, Petra 1985 Ano
Medlín, Jan 1975 Ano
Fintová, Dana 1978 Ano
Kubista, Josef 1981 Running lions Ano
Wagner, Katarzyna 1983 Ano
Lovecký, Tomáš 1991 Ano
Zlatohlávková, Pavla 1981 SRTG Syrovice Ano
Pernica, Ondřej 1984 trista60 Ano
Suchánek, Jiří 1960 Ano
Kubová, Kateřina 1973 Ano
Chabera, Michal 1975 Ano
Pummer, Jan 1985 Ano
Bruch, Martin 1993 Ano
Prašnička, Ondřej 1985 #tymdejvid Ano
Páleníková, Barbora 1998 Ano
Podhradsky, Andrej 1988 Ano
Horáková, Jana 1971 Cafe Bajer Ano
Tlustá, Jitka 1985 Best:Time Ano
Chocholouš, Jiří 1970 CETIN Ano
Myška, Radek 1978 CETIN Ano
Horák, Pavel 1980 CETIN Ano
Škamrala, Adam 1987 CETIN Ano
Moskva, Radovan 1990 Ano
Holcman, Jakub 1977 CETIN Ano
Ježek, Jakub 1975 Ano
Mikulová, Veronika 1982 SKÁJ team Ano
Raninec, Michal 1990 Ano
Hloušek, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Švédová, Blanka 1989 Ano
Wiedersheim, Richard 1975 Modřice Ano
Tůma, Ladislav 1966 CETIN Ano
Finta, Ladislav 1977 Ano
Voleská, Michaela 1992 Ano
Šando, Ondřej 1998 Atletika Holešov Ano
Šando, Adam 2003 Ano
Benešová, Tereza 1994 Opilé alpaky Ano
Surá, Adéla 1997 Rozběháme Vyškovsko Ano
Hrdová, Miroslava 1975 Ano
Hejda, Jan 1990 RAUL! Ano
Pícha, Slávek 1982 Ano
Ježek, Michal 1978 Bjež Racing Team Ano
Hejna, Marek 1980 Bjež Racing Team Ano
Čejková, Magdalena 1988 Ano
Vida, Přemysl 1980 Top4running, On Running, 2XU Ano
Divoký, Karel 1977 Ano
Živný, Michal 1963 CETIN Ano
Tuček, Petr 1990 Ano
Galbavý, Juraj 1994 Running zone Brno Ano
Tomek, Karol 1971 Running Zone Brno Ano
Sobková, Alena 1977 BK Ludgeřovice Ano
Neděla, Tomáš 1971 CETIN Ano
Zaťko, Marian 1971 Ano
Zaťko, Matyáš 2001 Ano
Čáslavský, Josef 1986 Old Apes Ano
Šikýř, Josef 1972 CETIN Ano
Buková, Eva 1990 Ano
Vyhlídalová, Jana 1972 Ano
Weisshautelová, Helena 1986 Ony v Onu Ano
Macková, Petra 1973 STG Zlín Ano
Šnóbl, František 1979 Ano
Fajtova, Sona 1989 Ano
Kimbrell, Colin 1985 Ano
Frohlich, Jakub 1986 sikovnaopice.cz Ano
Trojáková, Martina 1990 Ano
Maléř, Martin 1973 Pomalé šípy Ano
Dundáček, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Krejčová, Jitka 1989 Adidas Runners Ano
Knapová, Anna 1995 Ano
Burget, Vojtěch 1994 Ano
Petr, Jiří 1954 Zlín - Kudlov Ano
Jiřikovský, Martin 1973 TK OPEN Ano
Deuser, Martin 1969 Ano
Litrbacká, Markéta 1977 Ano
Troják, František 1969 Mikulov Ano
Berger, Sascha 1987 Vsk Humanita Praha Ano
Galík, Pavel 1961 Vranov Sunday Runners Ano
Nevoral, Jiří 1983 Cyklo Galík Ano
Burdilák, Radek 1985 O-Mikron Ano
Havránek, Aleš 1975 Rozběháme Hranice Ano
Matyáš, Michal 1992 Ano
Mólerová, Lenka 1995 EXCALIBUR ARMY Ano
Zemanová, Mirka 1983 Ano
Petrigalla, Daniel 1987 Ano
Austelova, Sabina 1991 Ano
Plášek, Filip 1996 Ano
Jaumotte, Laurent 1972 Ano
Henke, Pavel 1974 CETIN Ano
Hudeček, Petr 1978 Karpatské naděje Ano
Beránek, Václav 1993 CW Home Ano
Hodrment, Petr 1984 Ano
Huryta, Jakub 1991 TKRenarkon Ano
Tomešek, Lukáš 1986 Ano
Chovanec, Jakub 1997 Ano
Klusáček, Petr 1974 Ano
Novák, Boleslav 1970 PVZP Ano
Halamíček, Tomáš 1989 Ano
Vykoukalová, Monika 1970 Ano
Seiler, Lukáš 1990 Ano
Luňáčková, Michaela 1984 Třista60 Ano
Vaňousek, Aleš 1970 CETIN Ano
Marešová, Helena 1990 Ano
Světinský, Radek 1977 Titantrilife Ano
Machala, Petr 1985 Rozběháma Poho-Cvrčky Ano
Dinh, Filip 1989 Ano
Stavinohová, Adéla 1998 AK Zlín Ano
Hlaváč, Jiří 1979 adidas Runners Prague Ano
Obleser, David 1987 Dr.Max Ano
Hliśnikowská, Weronika 1999 Ano
Žitňák, David 1978 TJ Sokol Syrovice Ano
Turek, Josef 1989 Ano
Šuleková, Ivana 1993 Ano
Veselá, Veronika 1989 CETIN Ano
Jeřábek, Petr 1983 Dr.Max Ano
Ubrová, Veronika 1978 Fitness centrum Body Care Brno Ano
Matkovská, Lucia 1996 Tri2Fly Ano
Hnídek, Jan 1996 Dr.Max Ano
Vohlídková, Kristýna 1976 Ano
Fiedlerová, Lucie 1984 Ano
Kovářová, Jana 1997 Ano
Zahradník, Václav 1986 Ano
Kohnová, Lenka 1988 Salming running team Ano
Šustrová, Tereza 1996 Ano
Hanzlik, Josef 1979 ČHMÚ Ano
Říha, Jindřich 1975 Ano
Vondráčková, Tereza 1989 Divný holky Ano
Horký, David 1994 Ano
Haasová, Emil 1978 Ano
Monicova, Irena 1975 Ano
Bartoš, Jiří 1982 Ano
Bálková, Petra 1979 Ano
Zimmer, Michal 1985 Ano
Krausová, Karla 1978 Ubrečené princezny Ano
Košťálová, Markéta 1988 Ano
Rusínová, Monika 1977 Ano
Melkus, Josef 1999 Ano
Škrob, Petr 1975 Ano
Dohnal, Petr 1973 Ano
Juráň, Martin 1983 4 Cavas Ano
Dolina, Marek 1974 Ano
Beničková, Kristina 1981 Ano
Svoboda, Michael 1992 Ano
Gašperec, Zdeno 1980 Ano
Pavlík, Petr 1971 Ano
Stolička, Petr 1972 Liga 100 Olomouc Ano
Kachyňa, Lubomír 1965 Ano
Janečková, Eva 1985 Ano
Krajíčková, Marika 1984 Ano
Berger, David 1987 Ano
Beňo, Tomáš 1983 Ano
Babický, Michal 1974 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 26/06/2022 21:15:32

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    CETIN
    ČEZ
    Pojišťovna VZP

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON
    CZC

PARTNEŘI

    Mastercard
    Sportisimo
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    Caficko®
    Thule
    Royal Bay
    Boll
    Melvil nakladatelství

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj
    kraj Vysočina
    Karlovarský kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nova pomáhá
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko