Newsletter

Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Jizerská 50 km

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Nekvapilova, Lenka 1973 SDH Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce Ne
Jirsová, Simona 1990 Ne
Nesnídalová, Petra 1980 Penzion HAVELKA Ano
Šodek, Martin 1985 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braun, Tomáš 1989 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Pelikan, Tomas 1980 Rozbehame Prahu Ano
Malaga, Ivo 1992 Tramdriverskitchen Ano
Bezděk, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Matyáš, Radek 1977 Ano
Beneš, Marek 1987 Generali Investments CEE Ano
Krupička, Pavel 1989 RAUL! Ano
Duchoslav, Marek 1987 Ano
Váňa, Martin 1979 Ano
Jakeš, Jaroslav 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Mátl, Martin 1976 Ano
Urbánek, Jaroslav 1973 Ano
Doubek, Martin 1990 Ano
Berná, Eva 1976 Taky magor Ano
Votypková, Pavla 1970 Taky magor Ano
Minářová, Klára 1979 Taky magor Ano
Penniger, Ondrej 1974 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Kotlán, Martin 1980 Ano
Stejskal, Jan 1982 SVVAT Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Štekl, Martin 1977 Želvy na útěku Ano
Smetanová, Marie 2000 Ano
Hušek, Jaroslav 1972 SILVINI MADSHUS team Ano
Hušková, Jana 1974 SILVINI MADSHUS team Ano
Halouzka, Jiří 1995 Ano
Voleská, Michaela 1992 Ano
Kosařová, Jana 1981 Ano
Strouhal, Jan 1979 Žižkovská Unie Chlastačů Ano
Zeleny, Jan 1980 Ano
ČERVENKOVÁ ŠŤASTNÁ, Lucie 1974 BK Čvacht Ano
Vykoukal, Radek 1990 Ano
Fraňková, Tereza 1992 To rozchodíš! Ano
Schillingová, Monika 1978 Ano
Polák, Zbyněk 1974 Polda Team Ano
Abraham, Marcel 1983 Ano
Tříšková, Marie 1976 Runacademy.cz Ano
Štěpán, Jakub 1992 Ano
Polášek, Matěj 1985 Ano
Faltus, Jan 1977 Ano
Tupy, Martin 1977 Qcc Ceske Budejovice Ano
Kutmon, Tomáš 1974 Praha Modřany Ano
Liška, Aleš 1977 Universal USU Team Ano
Sovová, Kateřina 1973 Ano
Janák, Luděk 1990 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Pauser, Miroslav 1989 Rodina Pauser Ano
Kosina, Luděk 1979 Ano
Frajman, Tomáš 1997 Rozběháme Mělník Ano
Janovsky, Filip 1982 ATEX007 Ano
Lau, Filip 1988 Laufgruppe Dresden Ano
Burda, Tomáš 1983 Celtic THK Ano
Havlíček, Martin 1978 Ano
Rajkova, Nada 1985 Ano
Dvořák, Tomáš 1978 Kola Ledeč Ano
Ruckdaschel, Bernd 1976 Ano
Smolka, Aleš 1979 Pardubice Ano
Holovská, Markéta 1978 Jindřichův Hradec Ano
Soukal, Petr 1976 Ano
Knížek, Lukáš 1986 Ano
Čechová, Markéta 1992 Ano
Kubišta, Martin 1983 To rozchodíš! Ano
Spicer, Chris 1988 Ano
Tureček, Karel 1991 Ano
Hubka, Lukáš 1981 Doldysport.cz Ano
Nykl, Erik 1975 Ano
Žuchová, Petra 1986 Ano
Labašová, Linda 1984 Ano
Rutová, Martina 1983 Ano
Kupcova, Lenka 1987 Ano
Sojka, Robert 1977 Malá Hraštice Ano
Šťastná, Kristýna 1994 Ano
Šetek, Štěpán 1990 Ano
Nídr, Pavel 1963 BKP Litvínov Ano
Filinger, Zbyněk 1962 SK MAXTRI LIBEREC Ano
Chvátal, Vladimír 1967 Ano
Šrajbr, Vladislav 1985 Ano
Zajíček, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Fabián, Jakub 1990 Ano
Kozák, Jakub 1985 Ano
Netušilová, Monika 1988 Ano
Vítů, Jan 1990 Ano
Hloušek, Jiří 1977 Krupka Ano
Kolátorová, Pavlína 1972 MTB MEL Ano
Sokol, Lukas 1991 Dr.Max Ano
Sadvar, Ivo 1979 Ano
Oubram, Jan 1978 Ano
Grygera, Tomáš 1984 SHINDA RUNNING Ano
Hradecký, Tomáš 1991 Středeční Gangsta Kroužek Ano
Jakuš, Matúš 1991 Ano
Groda, Richard 1967 Ano
Tučáková, Olga 1976 Ano
Adamcová, Helena 1975 Ano
Macháček, Pavel 1967 Ano
Šturala, Jiří 1988 Ano
Prevužňáková, Tereza 1982 KL Turnov Ano
Jerabek, Zbynek 1973 Ano
Tendler, Petr 1997 Ano
Drobník, Tomáš 1968 Jablonecké Mattonky Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Baráková, Milena 1981 Ano
Krůta, David 1984 Ano
Svoboda, Martin 1964 Ano
Štěch, Jakub 1992 Ano
Sáňka, David 1989 Ano
Petrusek, Lukáš 1994 RunCzech Ano
Brožová, Aneta 1994 Ano
Florian, Tomáš 1979 Náchod Ano
Grulich, Tomáš 1972 Prostějov Ano
Bilina, Petr 1971 CK Hydrant Ano
Bulín, Miroslav 1976 CK Hydrant Ano
Rulíšek, Lubomír 1972 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha Ano
Ondruš, Petr 1972 Ano
Král, Zdeněk 1968 Velké Přílepy Ano
Grusz, Filip 1984 Podej mi pivo Ano
Šesták, Michal 1982 TJ Sokol Roztoky Ano
Ochranová, Radka 1987 Ano
Stehlík, Jan 1989 Ano
Pichlík, Tomáš 1981 Ano
Hrbek, Filip 1989 Ano
Jareš, František 1990 Rozběháme Česko Ano
Watzke, Petr 1966 Teplice Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Trnka, Pavel 1975 Ano
Vasilišin, Ľubomír 1990 Ano
Ježek, Přemysl 1982 AC Slovan Liberec Ano
Kučák, Tomáš 1987 Ano
Horáková, Jana 1971 Cafe Bajer Ano
Pašta, Erik 1977 ESTRELLA-ES.COM > ERINELL Ano
Zajíček, Tomáš 1976 Ano
Janáček, Libor 1978 Konwa team Ano
Vandas, Martin 1971 AC Fimfárum Ano
Valenta, Tomáš 1988 TAKENAKA crew Ano
Vašťák, Daniel 1990 VK-Slovácko-Uherské Hradiště Ano
Dařbuján, Lukáš 1977 Ano
Novák, Pavel 1977 Ano
Coufal, Tomáš 1985 eD system Silvini team Ano
Kordina, Zdeněk 1949 AC Slovan Liberec Ano
Janýr, Petr 1975 Dr.Max Ano
Badík, Marek 1981 Běžecký klub české spořitelny Ano
Smetana, Martin 1990 Ano
Sisr, Daniel 1969 Ano
Šmíd, Aleš 1976 Ano
Sternwaldová, Libuše 1968 Hradec Králové Ano
Kraus, Michal 1987 Ano
Ovčáčková, Klára 1995 Ano
Halbrštát, Petr 1977 Ano
Macek, Petr 1979 Maraton tým Pavla Nováka Ano
Svoboda, Vladimír 1961 Ano
Beneš, Jaroslav 1984 Kruháče Sokol Janov Ano
Mrnka, Tomáš 1972 InyChikTesBay Ano
Jurica, Tomáš 1997 Ano
Tomanec, Filip 1987 KHS Zlín Ano
Kloz, Vojtěch 1999 Ano
Hánová, Jitka 1971 Česká Lípa Ano
Hora, Michal 1987 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Ano
Ošmera, Radim 1982 Ano
Kouřil, Martin 1984 Progres Run Team Liberec Ano
Burda, Vladan 1974 Ano
Bordovský, Michal 1988 Ano
Jiráková, Michaela 1994 Ano
Viche, Ondřej 1979 Ano
Teichmann, Jakub 1987 Ano
Fatěna, Petr 1979 Ano
Svoboda, Marek 1973 Ano
Krejcirik, Vojtech 1985 Ano
Šuta, Michal 1986 Ano
Šulc, Jakub 1986 Ano
Totušek, Jan 1985 Ano
Brodmannová, Martina 1991 Ano
Dokulilová, Klára 1993 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 25/05/2022 21:15:42

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    CETIN
    ČEZ
    Pojišťovna VZP

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON
    CZC

PARTNEŘI

    Mastercard
    Sportisimo
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    Caficko®
    Thule
    Royal Bay
    Boll

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj
    kraj Vysočina
    Karlovarský kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nova pomáhá
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko