Newsletter

Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Jizerská 23 km

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Pěnkava, Petr 1978 Ano
Hrabalová, Eliška 1988 Ne
Mařík, Vojtěch 1997 Ano
Tlustá, Jitka 1985 Best:Time Ano
Nováková, Petra 1987 Ano
Brablc, Božetěch 1970 Ano
Bartoň, Jakub 2000 REBUT Ano
Jungová, Lucie 1970 Ano
Zmeškalová, Markéta 1976 Ano
Novák, Antonín 1967 Ano
Říčka, Jaroslav 1968 Ano
Bartoň, Jiří 1970 Rebut Ano
Němečková, Lucie 1987 Ano
Němec, Lukáš 1990 Ano
Kolář, Josef 1978 Rhea Holding Ano
Kočí, Adela 1997 Ano
Beranová, Hana 1983 Ano
Wiedersheim, Richard 1975 Modřice Ano
Fiala, Lukáš 1983 Ano
Dobiáš, Adam 1988 Ano
Bejček, Patrik 1994 Trailpoint.cz Ano
Hrubec, Michal 1978 Ano
Morávek, Ondřej 1986 Ano
Kuchyňka, Ondřej 1985 Fanklub Poldi Kladno Ano
Kulhavý, Lukáš 1983 Ano
Zlatohlávková, Dita 1981 Ano
Posejpal, Jan 1973 Ano
Konečný, Zdeněk 1984 FBC Barracudas Slaný Ano
Skořepová, Tereza 1978 Ano
Kašpar, Petr 1977 Ano
Dusil, Petr 1972 Ano
Volf, Milan 1972 Ano
Nováček, Vladimír 1979 Ano
Vančurová, Marcela 1972 Best:Time Ano
Pacltova, Lucie 1986 Ano
Dana, Pavla 1973 BEST:TIME Ano
Malaga, František 1977 Apartmán Aneta Železná Ruda Sruby Ano
Staněk, Vojtěch 1988 eD system Silvini team Ano
Kopřiva, David 1990 ELJAM RUN Ano
Špaček, Jan. 1977 ELJAM RUN Ano
Doležalová, Nikola 1974 Run2BeFit Frýdek-Místek Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Kafka, Jaroslav 1979 Kafčíci Ano
Chmelkova, Mirka 1976 Ano
Bohmová, Lenka 1990 Ano
Bobek, Jiří 1984 Ano
Douša, Ondřej 1977 Ano
Korjenek, Milan 1959 SPORT ČERVENKA Ano
Dunajská, Gabriela 1997 ELJAM RUN Zlín Ano
Rubášová, Monika 1983 Ano
Bártů, Lukáš 1989 DNR Jihlava Ano
Madron, Miloš 1975 Rozběháme Česko Ano
Kučera, Vít 1988 Ano
Olejníček, Jiří 1976 Ano
Ardamica, David 1976 Běžím pro.Centrum Bazalka Ano
Ardamica, David 2001 Tj Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Ano
Černá, Adéla 1997 Ano
Buřičová, Marcela 1972 GP Kolín Ano
Kolátor, Matyáš 1999 MTB MEL Ano
Gyurusi, Martin 1985 TJ Kopu hroby Ano
Rodríguez Cantero, Jules Lighuen 1999 CiM Puçol Ano
Bohatý, Martin 1976 Ano
Hanáková, Radka 1986 Ano
Bartoň, Jan 1973 REBUT Ano
Veselý, Jakub 1985 Ano
Košťálová, Kateřina 1986 Ano
Nováková, Adéla 2000 Ano
Morávek, Petr 2000 Ano
Kehar, Jiri 1975 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Svobodová, Zuzka 1977 Progres Run team Liberec Ano
Kloubkova, Tereza 1990 Ano
Marek, David 1991 Ano
Frič, Ivo 1966 Ano
Spicer, Veronika 1983 Rozběháme Roudnici Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Čtvrtečka, Václav 1973 boston team Ano
Kuročenko, Andrej 1989 Ano
Teplík, Jan 1988 Ano
Pažout, Jaroslav 1972 Ano
Šimkovská, Vanda 1987 Ano
Protivanek, Ivan 1965 Ano
Haman, Martin 1985 Ano
Bejr, Stanislav 1977 Progres run team Liberec Ano
Polášek, Jan 1985 Ano
Rebej, Lukáš 1998 Avanti tým Ano
Hrouda, Tomáš 1986 TK Horní Měcholupy Ano
Bernard, Jan 1988 Ano
Marek, Ondřej 1977 Adventní Běhání Ano
Kučerová, Jana 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Moravec, Michal 1980 AK Kuřim Ano
Moravcová, Jana 1982 Ano
Blahová, Dagmar 1991 Ano
Čechal, Petr 1978 SKP Nymburk Ano
Peroutková, Veronika 1989 Ano
Lipták, Ján 1974 DB Schenker Running Team Ano
Hloušková, Květoslava 1976 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Janda, Tomáš 1992 Ano
Čermák, Jan 1992 Ano
Pejpal, Petr 1990 Ano
Horák, Ondřej 1990 Ano
Craenhals, Seppe 1991 Ano
Kolátor, Aleš 1972 MTB MEL Ano
Hrdlička, Richard 1983 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Dobeš, Tomáš 1977 Dr.Max Ano
Dvořák, Lukáš 1980 Kaštani z Kaštanu Ano
Vodička, Tatiana 1980 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Tunkr, David 1978 Ano
Petrov, Ondřej 1989 SRTG Praha Ano
Krejbich, Petr 1982 SKP Beroun Ano
Korima, Pavel 1964 Ano
Černá, Jana 1987 Ano
Krupička, Martin 1985 Iron Sport ELPO Ano
KREJĆÍ, JAROSLAV 1996 SK MAXTRI LIBEREC Ano
Ptáčková, Radmila 1971 Dr.Max Ano
Pavel, Lukáš 1997 Ano
Ujka, Jan 1984 Dr.Max Ano
Edr, Pavel 1970 Ledeč nad Sázavou Ano
Habr, Jan 1978 Sprot Invest MTB Team Ano
Jagoš, Ladislav 1969 Ano
Čermák, Vít 1995 Ano
Mottlova, Nikola 1991 Ano
Rálková, Lucie 1984 Ano
Kohout, Michal 1978 Ano
Malý, Martin 1990 Ano
Hynková, Olga 1976 Ano
Hynek, Petr 1976 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Střižík, Ivo 1958 Ano
Kalousková, Eva 1986 Ano
Michalík, Martin 1983 Ano
Holcmanová, Miroslava 1969 BK Jeleni Ano
Holcman, Aleš 1969 Žďárský Beton Ano
Škopek, Michal 1984 Ano
Kraus, Michal 1989 Ano
Urbánková, Lýdie 1989 Ano
Jašek, Vojtěch 2002 Poko Running Team Jičín Ano
Kylar, Svatoslav 1976 Etriatlon Team Ano
Mazač, Ladislavmazač 1994 Ano
Chlupsová, Klára 1977 Chlupy ze psa Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Frelich, Martin 1971 Sokol České Budějovice Ano
Třísková, Katarína 1971 Ano
Deml, Jiří 1979 Dr.Max Ano
Demlova, Petra 1981 Dr.Max Ano
Šimáček, Filip 1989 Voltaren Ano
Flemrová, Barbora 1988 Ano
Birhanzl, Jiří 1979 Ski Klub Hřebeč Ano
Birhanzlová, Lenka 1980 Ano
Obleser, David 1987 Dr.Max Ano
Janáček, Petr 1980 2B WINNER Ano
Kunz, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Volavka, Jiří 1977 Ano
Vacek, Petr 1977 Ano
Šperl, Martin 1975 eD system Silvini team Ano
Moskva, Radovan 1990 Ano
Ježek, Jakub 1975 Ano
Láníčková, Michaela 1994 Ano
Spurný, Tomáš 1976 Ano
Trojanová, Tereza 1996 Ano
Matoušková, Laura 1995 Ano
Zychová, Ivana 1996 Ano
Vašťák, Radek 1987 Ano
Bačkovská, Petra 1978 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Tencer, Tomas 1977 Ano
Babka, Aleš 1976 Ski Klub Hřebeč Ano
Nevoral, Jiří 1983 Cyklo Galík Ano
Sedláček, Michael 1995 Ano
Fikarová, Monika 1983 CW Home Ano
Wagner, Jan 1991 Ano
Seiler, Lukáš 1990 Ano
Marešová, Helena 1990 Ano
Vávra, Robert 1977 KONWA team Ano
Anton, Michal 1987 PEKASS RUNNING TEAM Ano
Medřická, Martina 1991 Ano
Pesserová, Marcela 1974 Šneci v běhu Ano
Špačková, Barbora 1983 Ano
Kasa, Martin 1980 Pilulka Athletic Team Ano
Tillner, Jiří 1976 Ano
Tillnerová, Jiřina 1973 Ano
Kroužek, Martin 1990 Ano
Kroužek, Jiří 1987 Ano
Kroužková, Zuzana 2000 Ano
Hánová, Alexandra 1993 Ano
Král, Stanislav 1974 Run the World Ano
Jares, Vaclav 1958 Ano
Hesounová, Dominika 1993 Ano
Brůček, Dušan 1985 Ano
Veselá, Markéta 1991 Ano
Hora, Jakub 1993 Ano
Čeřovský, Marek 1988 Florbal Jablonec Ano
Havlová, Markéta 1973 Medvědi Ano
Zappe, Lukáš 1990 Dr.Max Ano
Schiffner, Daniel 1991 Klub krásných lýtek Ano
Soukup, Karel 1991 Klub krásných lýtek Ano
Cibulka, Jan 1972 Ano
Hovorka, Michal 1987 Ano
Krajčovič, Karel 1983 HC HADI Rrumburk Ano
Kunclová, Šárka 1983 Triexpert Milt racing team Ano
Trávníčková, Jana 1985 Dr.Max Ano
Kolník, Jakub 1989 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 25/05/2022 18:15:32

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    CETIN
    ČEZ
    Pojišťovna VZP

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON
    CZC

PARTNEŘI

    Mastercard
    Sportisimo
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    Caficko®
    Thule
    Royal Bay
    Boll

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj
    kraj Vysočina
    Karlovarský kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nova pomáhá
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko