Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Vysočina 21 km

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Braun, Tomáš 1989 Ano
Zukal, Štěpán 1974 Ano
Rozprým, Pavel 1973 Ano
Macháčková, Anžela 1996 Ano
Beneš, Marek 1987 Generali Investments CEE Ano
Líbal, Martin 1978 Ano
Permedlová, Lucie 1987 Ano
Hašek, Jiří 1977 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Rebmann, Daniela 1974 Vlachovice Ano
Franz, Richard 1982 Rozběháme Plzeň Ano
Murárik, Radim 1992 Ano
Fiala, Martin 1991 Ano
Mikulenka, Petr 1984 Ano
Doležalová, Nikola 1974 Run2BeFit Frýdek-Místek Ano
Jungová, Lucie 1970 Ano
Svoboda, Vít 1988 Mladkov Boskovice Ano
David, Lubos 1982 SRTG Kolín Ano
Baráková, Milena 1981 Ano
Wiedersheim, Richard 1975 Modřice Ano
Čaj, Roman 1968 Ano
Zatlukal, Tomáš 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Střižík, Ivo 1958 Ano
Janáček, Vladimír 1973 SK 24 Brno Ano
Šmejkalová, Hana 1974 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Tábořík, David 1987 Ano
Urbánek, Jaroslav 1973 Ano
Zacharová, Lucia 1976 Ano
Telenský, Václav 1989 Ano
Lenová, Jiřina 1979 Ano
Křížová, Aneta 1989 Ano
Mísařová, Alena 1994 Ano
Křivánek, Zdeněk 1981 ZZS HMP Ano
Poštová, Jana 1986 ZZS HMP Ano
Vykoukal, Radek 1990 Ano
Bednář, Vít 1987 Ano
Hlocká, Tereza 2003 Kolín Ano
Brázdil, Tomáš 1979 Ano
Medřická, Martina 1991 Ano
Brablc, Božetěch 1970 Ano
Paulíčková, Veronika 1986 Ano
Štandera, Martin 1989 Ano
Jelínek, Štěpán 1978 Rakousy Ano
Hřebíček, Jaroslav 1983 Ano
Vaja, Jaromir 1980 Ano
Urban, Petr 1975 Ano
Štohanzl, Nikola 1977 Ano
Pajchl, Marek 1977 Ano
Tovstukha, Anton 1989 Ano
Reiprich, Daniel 1970 Ano
Hrubešová, Dita 1970 Synthon Ano
Pribyl, Ivan 1973 SK šVANDA Ano
Vedral, Ladislav 1972 Ano
Polášek, Matěj 1985 Ano
Kaláb, Martin 1973 Ano
Bednář, Tomáš 1991 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Štekl, Martin 1977 Želvy na útěku Ano
Rais, Miroslav 1977 QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o. Ano
Velecký, Martin 1977 Ano
Kolář, Josef 1978 Rhea Holding Ano
Černohorský, Miloš 1989 Ano
Hebíková Kubátová, Lenka 1972 Ano
Chodil, Karel 1984 Divoke Kvasnice Ano
Oprštěný, Miroslav 1982 Ano
Daňhelová, Kamila 1977 Šneci v běhu Ano
Vrbka, Josef 1988 Ano
Gazda, Martin 1968 Jihočeský klub maratonců Ano
Pekárková, Tereza 1997 Ano
Macháň, Šimon 1991 Ano
Bejr, Stanislav 1977 Progres run team Liberec Ano
Malý, Jan 1983 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Horochovský, Tomáš 1982 Ano
Richter, Luděk 1981 Ano
Šmídová, Darja 1977 Ano
Hurt, Martin 1977 TJ Sokol Dobříkov Ano
Kučera, Adam 1986 Ano
Teplá, Monika 1998 Ano
Svobodová, Zuzka 1977 Progres Run team Liberec Ano
Ondrová, Barbora 1977 Ano
Moravec, Michal 1980 AK Kuřim Ano
Reisig, Adam 1987 Ano
Reisigová, Barbora 1989 Ano
Důbrava, Petr 1979 Ano
Durďáková, Kateřina 1986 Ano
Soustarova, Kateřina 1991 Ano
Ondráček, Petr 1989 Ano
Konečná, Markéta 1976 KÄSTLE CZ Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Dražan, Libor 1960 Univerzita obrany Ano
Ratiborský, Pavel 1988 Ano
Mičkal, Tomáš 1973 Ano
Zavřelová, Jana 1968 Zavři Němčice Ano
Dočkal, Tomáš 1977 Ano
Dočkalová, Jolana 1977 Ano
Hruška, Adam 1985 Ano
Číhal, Martin 1983 MG-REAL - Bílý Kámen Ano
Niesnerová, Anna 1991 Tři sestry Ano
Niesnerová, Marie 1987 Tři sestry Ano
Janíčková, Ivana 1989 Ano
Kakrda, David 1972 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Hronová, Kristýna 1992 Ano
Boublík, Milan 1991 Ano
Hamada, Radek 1994 Ano
Růžičková, Bohdana 1970 Běhánky Ano
Růžička, Ivan 1967 Běhánky Ano
Ryba, David 1975 Ano
Číhalová, Lenka 1987 Ano
Martinčeková, Alexandra 1980 Ano
Martinček, Ivan 1977 Ano
Šimáček, Filip 1989 Voltaren Ano
Zachovalová, Kateřina 1975 Ano
Pastrňáková, Zuzana 1988 Ano
Horejsi, Anna 1988 Ano
Koubová, Kateřina 1987 Ano
Krupička, Martin 1985 Iron Sport ELPO Ano
Medřická, Renáta 1988 Ano
Kačmařík, Vojtěch 1983 Ano
Vorlová, Pavla 1980 Ano
Michlová, Jiřina 1977 Ano
Šmíd, Marek 1996 Ano
Kuisova, FiAlenka 1975 #Kamienky Ano
Majo, Pavol 1981 #Kamienky Ano
Klepek, Martin 1972 pr3klep Ano
Zatopek, Michal 1977 Ano
Pražák, David 1983 HO Přírodní vědy Ano
Bártů, Lukáš 1989 DNR Jihlava Ano
Fohler, Martin 1994 Dr.Max Ano
Čtvrtečka, Václav 1973 boston team Ano
Stransky, Michal 1989 Kometa Bethlehem Ano
Nosek, Zdeněk 1962 Ano
Stránský, Jiří 1963 Lhotka zastávka Ano
Langr, Radek 1971 Ano
Kadlec, Jakub 1985 Ano
Víchová, Eva 1982 dr.Max Ano
Vícha, Jan 1977 Ano
Maixner, Dušan 1978 Vranov Sunday Runners Ano
Jonáš, Mojmír 1978 Ano
Fifik, Róbert 1973 Dr.Max Ano
Strnadová, Eva 1986 Ano
kološ, martin 1975 SK 24 BRNO Ano
Obleser, David 1987 Dr.Max Ano
Kafka, Jaroslav 1979 Kafčíci Ano
Opolka, Petr 1963 Ano
Opolková, Dagmar 1964 Ano
Jonáš, Vít 1967 Čechovka Břeclav Ano
Urbánek, Petr 1982 Dr.Max Ano
Levý, Jan 1981 Ano
Malá, Marie 1988 Ano
Burdilák, Radek 1985 O-Mikron Ano
Lacina, David 1989 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Hron, Jiří 1989 Ano
Rampír, Tomáš 1980 Mattoni free run JIHLAVA Ano
Pergner, Petr 1961 Dr.Max Ano
Nehybová, Petra 1993 ExtraBrno Ano
Kubínek, Pavel 1977 Team Kámen PLUS Ano
Dobeš, Tomáš 1977 Dr.Max Ano
Brouček, Tomáš 1982 Ano
Janoušek, Martin 1987 Ano
Bordovský, Michal 1988 Ano
Pravencová, Petra 1971 Ano
Pravenec, Milan 1964 Ano
Řezáč, Jaroslav 1986 Páni Ano
Ulma, Petr Ulma 1991 Ano
Madronová, Zuzana 1985 Maso Klouda Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Lokšík, Michal 1981 Dr.Max Ano
Kadlec, Petr 2001 Ano
Krlička, Marián 1974 Angel Wings Ano
Puldova, Ludmila 1967 Ano
Novotný, Lukáš 1993 Ano
Pešina, Jan 1989 FTC Vysoké Mýto Ano
Dycková, Šárka 1982 Ano
Dycka, Jan 1980 Ano
Slezák, Jakub 1986 SK TRI CykloChlubna Žďár nad Sázavou Ano
Jati, Jan 1994 Ano
Zajíček, Jiří 1987 Ano
Náglová, Alžběta 1994 Ano
Komárková, Zdeňka 1974 kometky olešnice Ano
Kohout, Michal 1978 Ano
Trefilová, Ester 1993 Dr.max Ano
Hájek, David 1990 Ano
Kaliba, Tomáš 1990 RAUL Ano
Rejda, Filip 1987 Ano
Malý, Radek 1977 Ano
Bublák, Michal 1974 Ano
Dvorak, Adam 1993 Ano
Dobeš, Tomáš 2000 Ano
Bárta, Luboš 2000 Ano
Zrůst, Roman 2000 Ano
Šimon, Juraj 1984 Ano
Oravec, Jan 1975 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 08/03/2021 12:15:25

Voltaren

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    Voltaren
    CETIN

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON

PARTNEŘI

    Centrum
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    YES! Snacks
    Royal Bay
    Peblo
    Boll

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nadace Nova
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko