Newsletter

Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Lednice PVZP FénixRun

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Ondrová, Amálie 2007 Biatlonklub Říčany Ano
Ondra, Vít 2010 Ano
Dlouhá, Dana 1990 Ano
Šedá, Michaela 1988 Ano
Hambalčíková, Jana 1983 Ano
Bedřichová, Hana 1981 Ano
Seidlová, Vladimíra 1975 Ano
Kozelek, Jakub 2010 Ano
Kostková, Monika 1967 Ano
Olajošová, Lenka 1980 Ano
Baníková, Martina 1972 Klokani Ano
Zigalová, Pavlína 1975 Ano
Zaoral, Milan 2009 Ano
Zaoral, Marek 2008 Ano
Beníšek, Jan 1981 Ano
Horáček, Petr 1995 Ano
Kubík, Richard 1978 Ano
Nevečeřalová, Nikol 1991 Ano
Beránek, Jindřich 1982 Ano
Breineková, Petra 1980 Runningzone + Prostě běž! Ano
Vedral, Jan 2012 Ano
Jungová, Andrea 1971 Ano
Pohoničová, Petra 1998 Ano
Juříková, Michaela 1998 Ano
Juříková, Denisa 1976 Ano
Juřík, Dominik 2002 Ano
Letovanec, Juraj 1992 Ano
Sayderova, Marie 1952 Přerov Ano
Ardamicová, Aneta 2007 Běžím pro.Centrum Bazalka Ano
Gigerich, Vojtěch 2013 Ano
Gigerich, Petr 1979 Ano
Benáčková, Ivana 1965 Ano
Moravec, Jan 1995 Za komínem Ano
Kvapilová, Míša 1997 Za komínem Ano
Bejrová, Vlaďka 1980 Progres run Liberec Ano
Zimová, Miroslava 1978 Ano
Švarcová, Jana 1982 Ano
Melicherčík, Tomáš 1992 Ano
Machala, Dominik 1994 Ano
Partykova, Karla 1974 Ano
Partyka, Dominik 2013 Ano
Putnová, Romana 1989 SK Jan Palach 1969 Ano
Bozik, Roman 1967 Ano
Vojtová, Lenka 1976 Ano
Prášek, Milan 1969 Ano
Nováková, Nikola 1974 Ano
Hrdlíková, Kateřina 1985 Ano
Brychtová, Klára 1986 Ano
Pavlová, Anetta 1991 Ano
Masopustova, Jolana 1970 Amelie Ano
Punt, Jaroslav 1984 Avanti tým Ano
Feriancová, Monika 1971 Avanti tým Ano
Straussová, Jaroslava 1979 Avanti tým Most Ano
Rebejová, Simona 1996 Avanti tým Ano
Chojnacká, Anna 1998 Avanti tým Ano
Matyášová, Radka 1996 Ano
Turnock, Mark 1987 Ano
Stará, Zuzana 2007 Sokol Malenovice Ano
Růžičková, Markéta 1978 Cesmar Ano
Petrovičová, Ivana 1982 Ano
Špok, Petr 1971 KOS Krnov Ano
Špoková, Jaroslava 1972 Ano
Špok, Petr 2006 KOS Krnov Ano
Kovácsová, Alžběta 2005 Olešnice Ano
Tůmová, Martina 1989 Ano
Kačmaříková, Karina 1983 Ano
Míček, Antonín 2012 Ano
Míčková, Kristýna 2010 Ano
Blazejczyk, Robin 2010 Ano
Záděra, Kamil 1981 Dr.Max Ano
Záděrová, Vladimíra 1988 Dr.Max Ano
Kovandová, Petra 1985 Ano
Sádecký, Jiří 1975 Ano
Jandová, Adéla 1988 Šneci v běhu Ano
Lazorová, Barbora 1985 Dr.Max Ano
Lazorová, Paulína 2015 Ano
Lazor, Dušan 1978 Ano
Nováková, Romana 1978 Ano
Nováková, Lucie 2011 Ano
Zbořil, Jakub 1989 Dr. Max Ano
Orenič, Vojtěch 1987 Ano
Kloudová, Helena 1972 Ano
Zimová, Eliška 1998 Ano
Lisová, Aneta 1999 Ano
Cibulka, Zdeněk 1968 SK Klatovy 1898 Ano
Šromová, Petra 1978 Ano
Šromová, Nikola 1999 Ano
Mahdalová, Petra 1997 Ano
Mahdal, Václav 1991 Ano
Nováková, Hana 1974 Prostě běž Ano
Vršecká, Michala 1983 Adventní běhání Ano
Papoušková, Kateřina 1983 Dr.Max Ano
Mikala Pokludová, Hana 1983 Brose Run Ano
Bachová, Naďa 1979 Dr. Max Ano
Bach, Martin 1980 Dr. Max Ano
Muzikářová, Dobroslava 1970 Ano
Hlaváčková, Lenka 1972 Ano
Hejlková, Kristina 1987 Ano
Čižnárová, Petra 1991 Ano
Čižnár, Patrik 1991 Ano
Jensenová, Pavlína 1968 Ano
Jensen, David 1993 Ano
Ladanska, Halyna 1996 Ano
Jensen, Petr 1966 Ano
Habrova, Ina 2009 TS Hazard Ano
Habrová, Silvie 1976 Ano
Oslancová, Eva 1987 Speed4dogs Ano
Víchová, Amelie 2011 Sokol Hradec Králové Ano
Berendt, Tomasz 1980 Ano
Matuška, Adam 2011 Ano
Matuška, Filip 1980 Sokolnice Ano
Šťastná, Jana 1995 Ano
Hartmanová, Tereza 1984 Dr. Max Ano
Zaoralová, Marcela 1975 Sokol Lhota Ano
Richter, Luděk 1981 Sweep Factory Team Ano
Vráblíková, Klára 1978 DrMax Ano
Vráblík, Vojtěch 2014 Ano
Vráblík, Filip 1978 Ano
Pučeglová, Anna 2009 Jihočeský klub maratonců Ano
Foks, Adam 1989 Ano
Foks, Alexander 2021 Ano
Paloušek, Jakub 2010 Prostě běž! Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bendová, Jana 1991 Dr.Max Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Mojžyšek, Tomáš 1992 Dr.Max Ano
Kovářová, Jitka 1968 Ano
Svobodová, Zora 1964 Ano
Kovář, Alexander 1952 Ano
Svoboda, Jan 1969 Ano
Černý, Karel 1988 Terka TEAM Ano
Báčová, Marie 1981 Ano
Štarhová, Iveta 1989 Dr.Max Ano
Nevesela, Katerina 1981 Ano
Pitela, František 1971 Ano
Bye, Zuzana 1982 Ano
Bye, Karla 2012 Ano
Jarolímová, Zuzana 1959 Ano
Mitvalská, Gabriela 1979 Ano
Medková, Petra 1980 Ano
Majerová, Katka 1964 Ano
Pirklová, Hana 1982 Dr.Max Ano
Čmiko, Jakub 1978 Dr.Max Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Vaněček, Michal 1982 Dr. Max Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Vaněčková, Nina 1989 Dr.Max Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Vaněčková, Martina 2020 Ano
Lžičařová, Hana 1974 Dr.Max Ano
Kiliánová, Kateřina 1995 Progres run Liberec Ano
Holanová, Monika 1967 Dr.Max Ano
Kilián, Ladislav 1972 Progres run Liberec Ano
Zárubová, Ilona 1985 Ano
Janda, Matěj 2011 Ano
Zlámalová, Karolína 1993 Ano
Krayzlová, Gabriela 1979 Dr.Max Ano
Solnařová, Anna 2016 Ano
Solnař, Radim 1981 Ano
Hrnčiříková, Iva 1978 Ano
Kulhánková, Hana 1988 SPLS Ano
Orságová, Šárka 1983 Excalibur Army Ano
Klaus, Jaroslav 1975 Ano
Klausová, Jitka 1977 Dr.Max Ano
Hammerová, Irena 1978 Dr.Max Ano
Duchoslav, Josef 1984 Jožo Kukuricúdus Ano
Duchoslavová, Olga 1989 Ofi hofno Ano
Sisrová, Vendula 2007 Ano
Sisrová, Tereza 1994 Ano
Staňková, Slávka 1974 Ano
Kolář, Štěpán 2011 Rhea Holding Ano
Klausová, Nela 2007 Dr.Max Ano
Horecký, Čeněk 1988 HEČ Nový Přerov Ano
Meluzínová, Michaela 1994 Ano
Ljasovská, Denisa 1988 Ano
Oberhel, Martin 1991 Ano
Svobodová, Markéta 1971 Ano
Svobodová, Alžběta 2002 Ano
Svobodová, Karolína 2000 Ano
Šnóblová, Lenka 1983 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braun, Marek 2015 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braunová, Laura 2013 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braunová, Denisa 1990 Ano
Procháska, Pavel 1980 Ano
Brzobohatá, Linda 2005 Ano
Masariková, Eva 1980 Šneci v běhu Ano
Smysl, Jaroslav 2010 Ano
Kafka, Filip 2007 SK Vyžlovka Ano
Tošner, Filip 1999 Ano
Moravcová, Marcela 1976 Ano
Moravec, René 1977 Ano
Moravec, Štěpán 2008 Ano
Skulilová, Simona 2004 Ano
Popovyčová, Tereza 2004 Ano
Topolan, Ludvík 1975 Ano
Topolanová, Ester 2007 Ano
Holcmanová, Jana 1979 Ano
Holcman, Vojtěch 2008 Ano
Kozelek, Tomáš 2009 Ano
Hádek, Jirka 1978 CETIN Ano
Hádková, Hana 1979 CETIN Ano
Hádková, Anička 2010 CETIN Ano
Houzarová, Květa 1978 Ano
Štěpánová, Silvie 1980 Ano
Vedralová, Helena 1974 Ano
Březinová, Kateřina 1983 Modřice Ano
Doležal, Miloslav 1971 Ano
Sládečková, Tereza 2008 Ano
Sládečková, Nikola 2011 Ano
Sládeček, Pavel 1974 Ano
Kubíková, Zuzana 1962 Klub PVZP Ano
Skopová, Michaela 1998 Ano
Cervinkova, Martina 1976 CETIN Ano
Straková, Andrea 1973 klub PVZP Ano
Jančošek, Jozef 1976 Ano
Priviczerová, Pavlína 1996 Ano
Liška, Martin 1981 Ano
Korčáková, Zuzana 1973 Ano
Vízdalová, Lenka 1980 TJ Sokol Holíč Ano
Mareček, Filip 2015 TJ Sokol Holíč Ano
Vízdalová, Martina 1983 TJ Sokol Holíč Ano
Vavříková, Eliška 2007 Ano
Muchlová, Sabina 2003 Ano
Worbisová, Barbora 1991 Ano
Ledvinová, Klára 1975 Ano
Solnařová, Ella 2014 Ano
Morávková, Monika 1971 Ano
Litrbacky, David 1979 Ano
Litrbacký, Jakub 2013 Ano
Král, Pavel 1983 PR Emil Nádeníček Ano
Valová, Helena 1963 Ano
Bažantová, Iva 1968 Ano
Ježková, Kristýna 1993 TJ Sokol Čechočovice Ano
Ježková, Tamara 2004 TJ Sokol Čechočovice Ano
Petrigallová, Žaneta 1989 Ano
Juhaňáková, Alena 1986 Ano
Kolarikova, Pavla 1989 Ano
Ježová, Karolína 2005 HB Kraso Ano
Holá, Monika 1977 Ano
Valoušková, Jitka 1986 Ano
Černochová, Šárka 1973 CETIN Ano
Goiš, Jiří 1989 Ano
Štěpán, Viktor 2010 Ano
Štěpán, Ondřej 2008 Ano
Vojáček, Tomáš 2009 Ano
Vojáčková, Terezka 2009 Ano
Fléglová, Petra 1985 PVZP Ano
Šikl, Martin 1981 CETIN Ano
Šikl, Bartoloměj 2008 CETIN Ano
Veselá Volfová, Ingrid 1984 Ano
Veselá, Linda 2015 Ano
Veselá, Matylda 2017 Ano
Holuša, Šimon 2008 Cetin Ano
Klenovská, Veronika 1980 Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Klenovský, Tomáš 1980 Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
Mendlová, Karolína 1990 run99 Havířov Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Walová, Martina 1975 regioRUN Havířov Ano
Šotkovská, Renáta 1967 regioRUN Havířov Ano
Holušová, Vendula 2008 Cetin Ano
Mohylová, Michaela 1996 Ano
Fellnerová, Ivana 1962 Ano
Machala, Petr 2014 Ano
Krejčová, Jarmila 1988 Ano
Holincová, Vladimíra 1967 Ano
Malenovská, Beáta 1989 Ano
Chasáková, Monika 1965 Ano
Sikorová, Míša 1987 Ano
Rezna, Petra 1976 Ano
Szotkowski, Jakub 1991 Ano
Režná, Aninka 2006 Ano
Novák, Filip 2007 Ano
Frenštátská, Dagmar 1975 regioRUN Havířov Ano
Čepková, Adéla 1991 Ano
Trsková, Halina 1968 PVZP Ano
Stůj, Matěj 2000 Ano
Šivec, Robert 2006 Ano
Hlúbik, Jan 1984 Ano
Gazdová, Pavla 1969 Jihočeský klub maratonců Ano
Vařáková, Amálie 2006 Jihočeský klub maratónců Ano
Mazačová, Jana 1978 Ano
Fojtová, Lucie Fojtová 1983 Ano
Marešová, Amálie 1992 Ano
Mareš, Otakar 1981 Ano
Pipek, Rostislav 1971 Ano
Doubková, Šárka 1971 Běžecký klub české spořitelny Ano
Šponerová, Eva 1968 Ano
Šefčík, Matěj 2008 Ano
Brunclík, Vlastimil 1963 Ano
Školová, Adéla 2008 Ano
Špačková, Sára 2013 Ano
Střižíková, Lenka 1988 Ano
Šamořilová, Dana 1981 Ano
Vojáček, Patrik 2002 Ano
Šubrtová, Karolína 2013 Join the Dark Side Running team Ano
Doležel, David 1993 Ano
Čechová, Katka 1981 Ano
Zajíčková, Nikola 2008 Ano
Bugel, Pavel 2014 Ano
Bugelová, Sylvie 1987 Ano
Žáková, Monika 1978 Šneci v běhu Ano
Sabová, Šárka 1976 Ano
Brunclíková, Alena 1963 Ano
Špačková, Mia 2009 Ano
Kubíková, Kateřina 1980 Ano
Kubíková, Kateřina 2012 PSK Olymp Praha Ano
Pichlerová, Petra 1979 Ano
Martináková, Zuzka 2007 Ano
Toudková, Lucie 2011 Ano
Gigerich, Václav 2010 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 26/06/2022 21:15:32

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    CETIN
    ČEZ
    Pojišťovna VZP

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON
    CZC

PARTNEŘI

    Mastercard
    Sportisimo
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    Caficko®
    Thule
    Royal Bay
    Boll
    Melvil nakladatelství

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj
    kraj Vysočina
    Karlovarský kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nova pomáhá
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko