Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Karlštejn 19 km

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Braun, Tomáš 1989 Ano
Pelikan, Tomas 1980 Rozbehame Prahu Ano
Bryx, Ondřej 1980 43.vpr Ano
Ďásková, Eva 1987 Běžec+ Ano
Rozprým, Pavel 1973 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Mátl, Martin 1976 Ano
Pszczolková, Veronika 1976 Ano
Macháčková, Anžela 1996 Ano
Civín, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Antonín, Petr 1969 A3 moto-cyklo Ano
Navarová, Petra 1984 Rozběháme Neratovice Ano
Navara, Ladislav 1979 Rozběháme Neratovice Ano
Hykešová, Petra 1981 Ano
Beneš, Marek 1987 Generali Investments CEE Ano
Líbal, Martin 1978 Ano
Kyprý, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Maček, Miroslav 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Sovová, Kateřina 1973 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Rebmann, Daniela 1974 Vlachovice Ano
Franz, Richard 1982 Rozběháme Plzeň Ano
Maucher, Blanka 1973 Rozbehame Karlovy Vary Ano
Heiserová, Hana 1974 Rozběháme Vary Ano
Murárik, Radim 1992 Ano
Fiala, Martin 1991 Ano
Mikulenka, Petr 1984 Ano
Doležalová, Nikola 1974 Run2BeFit Frýdek-Místek Ano
Jelínek, Jiří 1976 Ano
Fotrová, Magda 1978 Ano
Jungová, Lucie 1970 Ano
Svoboda, Vít 1988 Mladkov Boskovice Ano
David, Lubos 1982 SRTG Kolín Ano
Wiedersheim, Richard 1975 Modřice Ano
Čaj, Roman 1968 Ano
Sodomka, Pavel 1968 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Střižík, Ivo 1958 Ano
Moravec, Antonín 1970 Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
Šmejkalová, Hana 1974 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Linhart, Milan 1964 KBA Grafitec Dobruška Ano
Tábořík, David 1987 Ano
Reichman, Libor 1971 Ano
Levý, Jan 1981 Ano
Kovář, Jiří 1991 SK Nohanohumine Ano
Balcar, Pavel 1983 Ano
Schwachová, Nikola 1995 Ano
Prokopec, Karel 1964 Rebel Team Blovice Ano
Babic, Vladimír 1991 Ano
Némethová, Eva 1992 Ano
Kotlán, Martin 1980 Ano
Pavlacký, Tomáš 1974 Ano
Bystroň, Vilém 1974 STS Chvojkovice Brod Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Králová, Jana 1975 Ano
Kočovský, Miroslav 1971 TJ Sokol Senohraby Ano
Halatka, David 1980 BRK Dadáček Ano
Sznapková, Mária 1991 Ano
Zacharová, Lucia 1976 Ano
Štec, Jiří 1966 - Ano
Křížová, Aneta 1989 Ano
Mísařová, Alena 1994 Ano
Kozelková, Marta 1972 Ano
Kozelek, Jiří 1970 Ano
Novotná, Gabriela 1994 Ano
Tovstukha, Anton 1989 Ano
Strnad, Michal 1989 Ano
Vykoukal, Radek 1990 Ano
Bednář, Vít 1987 Ano
Brázdil, Tomáš 1979 Ano
Fľak, Dominik 1993 Ano
Barešová, Markéta 1994 The BESTie Ano
Škrabal, Dominik 1992 Ano
Jares, Vaclav 1958 Ano
Štandera, Martin 1989 Ano
Bumbálek, Jiří 1969 Ano
Kulišová, Gabriela 1978 Ano
Hudák, Jiří 1955 Ano
Jílek, Jaroslav 1966 Ano
Dostálová, Martina 1973 Ano
Jelínek, Štěpán 1978 Rakousy Ano
Kočí, Adela 1997 Ano
Hřebíček, Jaroslav 1983 Ano
Doubek, Lukáš 1987 Ano
Vaja, Jaromir 1980 Ano
Křivský, Aleš 1980 Ano
Rataj, Pavel 1969 Rokycany Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bezděk, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Urban, Petr 1975 Ano
Hlaváč, Jaroslav 1983 Ano
Štohanzl, Nikola 1977 Ano
Kučera, Roman 1983 KOB ATU Košice Ano
Pajchl, Marek 1977 Ano
Mrázková, Petra 1979 TJ Liga 100 Praha Ano
Rálková, Lucie 1984 Ano
Reiprich, Daniel 1970 Ano
Hrubešová, Dita 1970 Synthon Ano
Prášil, Milan 1992 Ano
Arandič, Slavko 1982 Ano
Pribyl, Ivan 1973 SK šVANDA Ano
Vedral, Ladislav 1972 Ano
Harangozo, Michal 1980 Ano
Harangozo, Ladislav 1956 Ano
Kočendová, Ivona 1977 Ano
Štecha, Richard 1976 Ano
Šantrochová, Martina 1986 Ano
Jelínková, Denisa 1989 Ano
Reich, Tomáš 1977 Ano
Horák, Petr 1975 TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou Ano
Materna, Luboš 1974 Ano
Polášek, Matěj 1985 Ano
Sýkora, Miroslav 1977 Motor ČB fans Ano
Kaláb, Martin 1973 Ano
Hynková, Olga 1976 Ano
Čančurová, Lenka 1982 Ano
Peške, Michal 1971 DB Schenker Ano
Smetana, Marek 1978 Ano
Hynek, Milan 1979 Ano
Vintr, Radek 1980 Unipetrol Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Štekl, Martin 1977 Želvy na útěku Ano
Oubram, Jan 1978 Ano
Doležel, Tomáš 1983 ToP Ano
Dohnalova, Petra 1989 ToP Ano
Rais, Miroslav 1977 QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o. Ano
Meluzínová, Radka 1978 Ano
Velecký, Martin 1977 Ano
Kolář, Josef 1978 Rhea Holding Ano
Krúpa, Matěj 1990 Ano
Dlouhý, Jiří 1983 Dobrá Voda Ano
Tureček, Karel 1991 Ano
Musil, Michal 1990 Ano
Zugárek, Martin 1982 Ano
Tůma, Jiří 1988 Ano
Fiedler, Adam 1977 Běhej Kolovraty Ano
Beranová, Hana 1983 Ano
Muladi, Tereza 1986 Mattoni Free Run - Praha Braník Ano
Klouček, Richard 1965 Jilemniceké nebe Ano
Kajánková, Silvia 1973 Ano
Buchanec, Ján 1968 Ano
Rýgl, Richard 1973 RunBo Team Liberec Ano
Vipler, Pavel 1969 3FIT Ano
Jakoubek, Roman 1967 ČLA Trutnov Ano
Konečný, Vráťa 1980 Ano
Kolátor, Matyáš 1999 MTB MEL Ano
Gazda, Martin 1968 Jihočeský klub maratonců Ano
Šrámek, Venca 1984 Ano
Geryk, David 1977 Ano
Bejr, Stanislav 1977 Progres run team Liberec Ano
Fiala, Rostislav 1962 Ano
Malý, Jan 1983 Ano
Bobek, Tomáš 1981 Ano
Lišková, Lucie 1995 Ano
Lišková, Andrea 1981 Ano
Fulová, Veronika 1994 Ano
Vaváková, Helena 1981 Club deportivo Kutná Hora Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Horochovský, Tomáš 1982 Ano
Vlasáková, Kristýna 1995 HAPAKR Ano
Deml, Jiří 1979 Ano
Demlova, Petra 1981 Ano
Vopat, Jiří 1973 Ano
Hlavín, Tomáš 1987 Ano
Antonín, Adam 1991 A3 moto-cyklo Ano
Horáková, Ladislava 1999 Ano
Adamčíková, Petra 1983 Ano
Zelenkova, Martina 1986 Ano
Richter, Luděk 1981 Ano
Hříchová, Monika 1994 Ano
Peterková, Nikola 1996 Ano
Broukalová, Tereza 1988 Ano
Kos, Jiří 1986 Ano
Němečková, Lucie 1987 Ano
Miškovský, Pavel 1967 Dobříšská kavárna Ano
Behenský, Lukáš 1974 Ano
Svobodová, Zuzka 1977 Progres Run team Liberec Ano
Degtyar, Kseniya 1994 Ano
Šperová, Radka 1975 Ano
Kukač, Petr 1967 Ano
Hartman, Ondřej 1994 Ano
Janda, Tomáš 1992 Ano
Moravec, Michal 1980 AK Kuřim Ano
Durďáková, Kateřina 1986 Ano
Vaněk, Pavel 1978 Ano
Kolařík, Jiří 1978 JK Sprint Ano
Václavíková, Zuzana 1992 Ano
Veindl, Lukáš 1993 ASK DĚČÍN Ano
Brodík, Martin 1984 SKI Rejdice Ano
Váňa, Martin 1979 Ano
Behina, Ondřej 1993 Rozběhnito z.s. Ano
Špičák, Petr 1981 Ano
Sladká, Lucie 1987 Ano
Vítová, Andrea 1989 Ano
Lužný, Martin 1992 Ano
Bajaja, Jan 1999 Ano
Vagundová, Kateřina 2001 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Dražan, Libor 1960 Univerzita obrany Ano
Ratiborský, Pavel 1988 Ano
Reitingerová, Marie 1997 Ano
Král, Lukáš 1983 Ano
Heřman, Jan 1984 Ano
Mičkal, Tomáš 1973 Ano
Zajíček, Tomáš 1976 Ano
Šudoma, Martin 1992 Ano
Zavřelová, Jana 1968 Zavři Němčice Ano
Picka, Jan 1997 FIT ČVUT Ano
Drapák, Imrich 1971 Ano
Vlasák, Martin 1991 Ano
Pulda, Martin 1990 Ano
Rychlá, Renáta 1978 Ano
Mokhova, Natalia 1987 Ano
Veselý, David 1991 Ano
Břížďalová, Daniela 1997 Ano
Hrušková, Kateřina 1998 Ano
Žemličková, Hana 1998 Ano
Lukeš, Filip 1986 Ano
Prokop, Tomas 1986 Ano
Cajthaml, Filip 1986 Ano
Janíčková, Ivana 1989 Ano
Kakrda, David 1972 Ano
Korduliaková, Alice 1980 Ano
Venská, Marcela 1984 Ano
Mynarčík, Jakub 1986 Ano
Protivanek, Ivan 1965 Ano
Zelenka, Petr 1968 RopCzeSki Team Ano
Podpiera, Richard 1974 Moravská klika Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Hronová, Kristýna 1992 Ano
Boublík, Milan 1991 Ano
Bradáč, Václav 1979 JEŠTĚD SKYRACE TÝM Ano
Nováková, Simona 1999 Ano
Hlaváčiková, Michaela 1999 Ano
Hamada, Radek 1994 Ano
Růžičková, Bohdana 1970 Běhánky Ano
Růžička, Ivan 1967 Běhánky Ano
Kučák, Tomáš 1987 Ano
Šikýř, Josef 1972 Zuken die Haxen Ano
Stejskal, Jan 1982 SVVAT Ano
Hanke, Marika 1972 Ano
Hanke, David 1971 Ano
Čápková, Pavlína 1987 Ano
Vítková, Zuzana 1962 Rozběháme Most Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bechynska, Kamila 1995 SK Hradcany Ano
Milička, Radek 2000 Slawex runners Ano
Martin, David 1979 Ano
Veselý, Petr 1985 Ano
Hnízdová, Klára 1990 Ano
Zálešáková, Erika 1986 Ano
Vrzal, Petr 1976 Ano
Havranek, Jan 1980 Ano
Havrankova, Petra 1979 Ano
Šimčík, Josef 1974 Ano
Krupička, Martin 1985 Iron Sport ELPO Ano
Fecakova, Beata 1986 Ano
Kocová, Aneta 1993 Ano
Svoboda, David 1972 Ano
Svobodová, Lucie 2002 Ano
Janda, Pavel 1976 OK Dobříš Ano
Kačmařík, Vojtěch 1983 Ano
Hromulakova, Simona 1993 Ano
Černý, Pavel Milan 1979 Ano
Vorlová, Pavla 1980 Ano
Michlová, Jiřina 1977 Ano
Deáková, Tereza 1989 Ano
Zdvořáčková, Zuzana 1997 Ano
Vojtěchová, Adéla 1989 Ano
Drobňák, Matúš 1978 Ano
Valenta, Tomáš 1988 TAKENAKA crew Ano
Timurová, Pavlína 1984 DONEM Ano
Zatopek, Michal 1977 Ano
Hanč, Tomáš 1978 Ano
Vinzens, Jan 1976 Run Zoufalci Ano
Vinzensová, Pavla 1978 Nažrané dračice Ano
Šprachta, Milan 1974 Ano
Patzenhauerová, Tereza 1998 Ano
Šebrle, Marek 1990 Dr.Max Ano
Kožurik, Marek 1967 Dr.Max Ano
Filáček, Jan 1974 Ano
Kapicka, Marek Kapicka 1975 Ano
Buček, Filip 1984 Ano
Vaněk, Hynek 1968 Ano
Martinek, Petr 1969 Ano
Nguyen, Jan 1992 Ano
Bártů, Lukáš 1989 DNR Jihlava Ano
Medřická, Martina 1991 Ano
Blažek, Radim 1977 Ano
Mrózková, Vendy 1990 Ano
Šubrta, Václav 1975 Ano
Fialka, Míla 1980 Dr.Max Ano
Bauer, Václav 1978 Dr.Max Ano
Havel, Daniel 1984 Ano
Čtvrtečka, Václav 1973 boston team Ano
Malaga, Ivo 1992 Tramdriverskitchen Ano
Havlík, Petr 1983 Ano
Nosek, Zdeněk 1962 Ano
Bubal, Milan 1976 Ano
Langr, Radek 1971 Ano
Kadlec, Jakub 1985 Ano
Víchová, Eva 1982 dr.Max Ano
Vícha, Jan 1977 Ano
Válková, Jana 1985 Ano
Hamata, Pavel 1993 Ano
Matoušek, Marek 1993 Ano
Nesvadbová, Eliška 1988 Dr.Max Ano
Fifik, Róbert 1973 Dr.Max Ano
Pecháčková, Lucie 1997 Ano
Kafka, Jaroslav 1979 Kafčíci Ano
Frič, Ivo 1966 Ano
Soutnerová, Kristýna 1991 Ano
Němec, Arnošt 1968 Ano
Kokojanová, Blanka 1972 Holky v pohybu Ano
Plachý, Bohuslav 1972 Olymp Praha Ano
Kus, Daniel 1972 Ano
Škvařilová, Eva 1973 2BWINNER Ano
Kronych, Jaroslav 1975 Ano
Ivašincov, Igor 1995 Ano
Halounek, Jan 1970 Ano
Landa, Jan 1983 Ano
Jakubašek, Tibor 1971 Ano
Jakubašeková, Kateřina 1973 Ano
Kolář, David 2006 Ano
Kolář, Filip 2009 Ano
Kolářová, Klára 2004 Ano
Kučera, Martin 1983 Sokol Kolín - atletika Ano
Holánek, Lukáš 1988 HC Lev Benešov Ano
Kouba, Libor 1978 Ano
Koděrová, Lucie 1977 Ano
Krlička, Marián 1974 Angel Wings Ano
Kufa, Tomas 1984 Ano
Němcová, Markéta 1977 Ano
Beneš, Pavel 1968 F.C. Mambos Studénka Ano
Kříž, Petr 1988 Ano
Žikeš, Radek 1991 Ano
Tíkalová, Tereza 1978 SK Bítouchov Ano
Opolka, Tomáš 1986 Ano
Wagner, Tomáš 1985 Ano
Vošterová, Regina 1974 Ano
Marčan, Martin 1985 Ano
Schrom, Pavel 1991 Ano
Votava, Alena 1963 Solarium Pezinok Ano
Votava, Karel 1965 Autoply Pezinok Ano
Staněk, Jakub 1987 Ano
Pavel, Lukáš 1997 Ano
Matasová, Kateřina 1993 Ano
Halama, Tomáš 2005 Ski Janov Bedřichov Ano
Gebhartova, Jana 1984 Ano
Fialová, Ilona 1977 Ano
Vrábel, Juraj 1982 Zdravé jádro Ano
Klika, Ondřej 1986 Ano
Pavelka, Ladislav 1977 Fitnes for Joy Ano
Písaříková, Nikola 1992 Ano
Kašpárek, Tomáš 1973 Obec Kubelíkov Ano
Baladránová, Romana 1969 Dr.Max Ano
Bujárek, Pavel 1967 Ano
Pavlíková, Martina 1990 Olympia Spartan Training Ano
Pešta, Jan 1983 Ano
Rysová, Tereza 1978 Ano
Mizerák, Radek 1988 Runsport team Ano
Mizeráková, Monika 1985 Ano
Šlouf, Jan 1989 Rozběháme Klatovy Ano
Otčenášek, Vít 1987 Trailrun Ano
Jelínek, Michal 1979 Ano
Listopad, Jan 1978 Ano
Fiala, Radovan 1977 Benešovský běžecký klub Ano
Fialová, Blanka 1976 Benešovský běžecký klub Ano
Kratochvíl, Matěj 1991 Ano
Kaucká, Ilona 1977 MTB team RZ Ano
Mátl, Jakub 1981 Ano
Veselá, Dana 1986 Ano
Deutschel, Lukáš 1986 Ano
Brzek, Pavel 1987 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS Ano
Kobrle, Daniel 1987 Dr.Max Ano
Brabec, Petr 1975 Ano
Malá, Marie 1988 Ano
Karvanová Čabrádková, Barbora 1980 Ano
Karvan, Jan 1977 Ano
Kašpar, Petr 1986 Kamzyk Run Team Ano
Cudrák, Petr 1990 Ano
Procházka, Jakub 1998 UK FTVS Ano
Kadlec, Petr 1964 RunCzech Ano
Obšil, Jiří 1989 Ano
Vacula, Lukáš 1980 Ano
Suchánek, Jiří 1960 Ano
Blahová, Dagmar 1991 Ano
Giertli, Anton 1991 Ano
Brázdová, Jana 1993 Ano
Zeizinger, Lukáš 1991 Ano
Holub, Lukas 1986 Ano
Ptáček, Vladimír 1970 @zdrave_s_kaci Ano
Mihalik, Dušan 1985 Ano
Motlová, Tereza 1986 Dr.Max Ano
Ptáčková, Radmila 1971 Sokol Podlázky Ano
Řezníčková, Jana 1975 Ano
Pergner, Petr 1961 Dr.Max Ano
Paulis, Peter 1984 meep - meep Ano
Atha, Robert 1975 Ano
Skořepová, Pavla 1982 Dr.Max Ano
Skořepová, Aneta 2004 Dr.Max Ano
Kubínek, Pavel 1977 Team Kámen PLUS Ano
Dobeš, Tomáš 1977 Dr.Max Ano
Mrvečka, Viliam 1961 Zberači zážitkov Ano
Adamove, Katarína 1967 Zberači zážitkov Ano
Jíšová, Kateřina 1995 Ano
Záhorová, Štěpánka 1996 Ano
Horejšová, Markéta 2001 Ano
Ludvíková, Veronika 1995 Ano
Ebel, Eduard 1962 Ano
Kadeřávková, Iva 1992 Rakousy Ano
Novák, Petr 1982 Ano
Parobek, Jan 1971 Ano
Pokorný, Pavel 1980 Ano
Chaluš, Jaromír 1965 Mr Cha Team Ano
Kunz, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Lumendová, Nikol 1995 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Lokšík, Michal 1981 Dr.Max Ano
Kadlec, Petr 2001 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Jelínek, Martin 1975 Rakousy Ano
Novotný, Lukáš 1993 Ano
Píša, Jan 1977 Ano
Vitouchová, Iveta 1991 Ano
Kolásková, Anna 1994 Ano
Zdražil, Petr 1957 QuoUsque Tandem Ano
Jankovičová, Iveta 1993 Ano
Zdražilová, Daniela 1984 QuoUsque Tandem Ano
Vítek, Aleš 1995 Dr.Max Ano
Náglová, Alžběta 1994 Ano
Kubík, Jakub Kubík 1993 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice Ano
Černohlávková, Lenka 1993 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice Ano
Herbrychová, Magdaléna 1994 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Trnka, Pavel 1975 Ano
Buchal, Vítězslav 1969 Ano
Chmelkova, Mirka 1976 Ano
Vasko, Dan 1987 Ano
Novák, Radim 1989 Dr.Max Ano
Kohout, Michal 1978 Ano
Hájek, David 1990 Ano
Andělová, Monika 1970 OLYMPIA SPARTAN Training Ano
Šmíd, Aleš 1976 Ano
Dostálková, Eliška 1996 Ano
Šimon, Juraj 1984 Ano
Grasl, Karel 1971 Postoloprty Ano
Mráz, Tomáš 1980 Kineos fyziocentrum Ano
Hendrych Jírová, Pavla 1980 Ano
Kaiserova, Jiřina 1976 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 08/03/2021 12:15:25

Voltaren

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    Voltaren
    CETIN

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON

PARTNEŘI

    Centrum
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    YES! Snacks
    Royal Bay
    Peblo
    Boll

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nadace Nova
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko