Newsletter

Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Bílá VoltaRUN

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
30134 Skupienová, Renáta 1965 Ano
30113 Ambrožová, Lenka 1967 Ano
30055 Kolářová, Eva 1975 Ano
30040 Hanuliaková, Katarína 1984 Ano
30039 Sedlářová, Kateřina 1980 Ano
30112 Hojačová, Lucie 1987 Ano
30038 Kunstnerová, Jana 1996 Ano
30037 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bejrová, Vlaďka 1980 Progres run Liberec Ano
30036 Názlerová, Kateřina 1972 Ano
30035 Volná, Kateřina 1978 Ano
30034 Lencová, Anna 2006 Ano
30033 Lencová, Vladimíra 1983 Ano
30032 Gaura, Zuzana 1983 Slavia Malé Hoštice Ano
30031 Haubertová, Tereza 1991 Ano
30030 Vaněčková, Nina 1989 Dr.Max Ano
30041 Vaněčková, Martina 2020 Ano
30042 Kaňa, Marek 1983 Zebra Sports Team Ano
30043 Kaňová, Magda 1985 Ano
30111 Dvořák, Kamil 1972 Ano
30054 Kopecká, Lucie 1983 Ano
30053 Václavíková, Magdaléna 1965 Ano
30052 Kanošová, Lucie 1992 Dr.Max Ano
30051 Kanoš, Jiří 1986 Ano
30137 Svobodová, Barbora 1975 Dr.Max Ano
30138 Svoboda, Marek 2005 Ano
30139 Svoboda, Tomáš 2008 Ano
30050 Sedláčková, Taťána 1966 run99 Havířov Ano
30049 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Grec, Josef 2011 Dr.Max Ano
30048 Klenovská, Veronika 1980 Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
30110 Režňáková, Barbora 1991 Ano
30046 Kubíková, Veronika 1990 Ano
30045 Kubík, Antonín 2016 Ano
30044 Havrlantová, Romana 1989 Ano
30029 Havrlant, Tomáš 1989 Ano
30028 Špok, Petr 1971 KOS Krnov Ano
30027 Špoková, Jaroslava 1972 Ano
30012 Špok, Petr 2006 KOS Krnov Ano
30011 Hasalík, Petr 1980 Ano
30010 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Šando, Filip 2008 Atletika Holešov Ano
30009 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Šando, Martin 1971 Ano
30008 Stierandova, Monika 1980 Šneci v běhu Ano
30007 Stierand, Václav 2012 Šneci v běhu Ano
30006 Stierandova, Valerie Mona 2014 Šneci v běhu Ano
30005 Stierand, Pavel 1980 Continental Adrspach Ano
30004 Kuchyňková, Radka 1989 Ano
30003 Furo, Veronika 1992 Ano
30002 Kubátová, Markéta 1991 Ano
30013 Kneiflová, Šárka 1970 Dr.Max Ano
30014 Kneifl, Jiří 2003 Dr.Max Ano
30109 Tomanová, Stela 2007 Orel Vyškov Ano
30108 Tomanová, Maja 2010 Orel Vyškov Ano
30015 Žůrek, Pavel 1980 Ano
30026 Vyskočilová, Karla 2004 Ano
30025 Janda, Matěj 2011 Ano
30024 Paloušek, Jakub 2010 Prostě běž! Ano
30023 Kokešová, Pavlína 1986 Ano
30022 Keprtová, Michaela 1977 Šneci v běhu Ano
30021 Bukovjanová, Lucie 2004 Šneci v běhu Ano
30020 Vaňharová, Tereza 2006 Šneci v běhu Ano
30019 Pešl, Matěj 2010 Ano
30018 Kostková, Petra 1984 Ano
30017 Hamplová, Nikola 1991 Ano
30016 Bendová, Jana 1991 Dr.Max Ano
30001 Mojžyšek, Tomáš 1992 Dr.Max Ano
30107 Surý, Ondřej 1977 Ano
30106 Svobodová, Alžběta 2000 Ano
30105 Horáčková, Zdeňka 1960 Ano
30104 Zmrzlá, Tereza 2002 Ano
30103 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Hriagyel, Jiří 1976 Ano
30102 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Lazorová, Barbora 1985 Dr.Max Ano
30101 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Lazorová, Paulína 2015 Ano
30099 Lazor, Dušan 1978 Ano
30098 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Procházková, Terezka 2008 Špacíři Ano
30097 Palová, Petra 1981 Ano
30114 Pala, Martin 2018 Ano
30115 Kovařík, Jaroslav 1954 Ano
30116 Sikorová, Pavlína 1968 Ano
30133 Ivanovová, Libuše 1960 Ano
30132 Poláchová, Hana 1973 Ano
30131 Rafajová, Sofie 2013 Ano
30130 Prokopová, Kateřina 1998 Ano
30129 Čančurová, Eva 2010 Ano
30128 Oubramová, Eva 1956 Ano
30127 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braun, Tomáš 1989 Ano
30126 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braun, Marek 2015 Ano
30125 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braunová, Laura 2013 Ano
30124 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Braunová, Denisa 1990 Ano
30123 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Vedral, Jan 2012 Ano
30122 Kalus, Tobiáš 2014 Ano
30121 Kalus, Vlastislav 1983 Ano
30120 Vedralová, Helena 1974 Ano
30119 Havel, Dan 2005 Ano
30118 Havel, Dominik 2007 Ano
30117 Havel, David 2011 Ano
30096 Dvořáková, Pavlína 1973 Ano
30095 Kotulek, Richard 1974 Ano
30074 Bystroňová, Věrka 1968 Ano
30073 Šotkovská, Petra 1983 Ano
30072 Čimplová, Anna 1988 Ano
30071 Keclíková, Michaela 1988 run99 Havířov Ano
30070 Rusová, Dana 1983 regioRUN Havířov Ano
30069 Barcuchová, Karolína 1994 Ano
30068 Adamčíková, Romana 1966 Ano
30067 Měchurová, Iva 1988 Ano
30066 Měchurová, Alena 1951 Ano
30065 Frelichová, Lucie 2007 Ano
30064 Kroupová, Pavla 1987 Ano
30063 Gajdaczová, Hana 1994 Ano
30062 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Trnková, Adéla 2013 Ano
30061 Trnková, Ilona 1978 Ano
30060 Špálová, Andrea 2000 Ano
30059 Muchlová, Sabina 2003 Ano
30058 Muchlová, Tereza 2002 Ano
30075 Míčková, Kristýna 2010 Ano
30076 Prouzová, Lenka 1981 Ano
30077 Nosek, Štěpán 1986 Ano
30094 Nosková, Alexandra 1983 Ano
30093 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Vaněček, Matyáš 2014 Ano
30092 Malinová, Tereza 1994 Ano
30091 Ambrož, Michal 1988 Ano
30090 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Vaněček, Michal 1982 Dr. Max Ano
30089 Kupczyn, Vojtěch 2012 AK Bohumín Ano
30088 Kursová, Veronika 1982 Ano
30087 Maráčková, Lucie 1992 Ano
30086 Maráček, Vojtěch 1993 Ano
30135 Gnida, Filip 2006 Ano
30136 Gnida, Radim 1970 Ano
30085 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bodnár, Marika 2014 Bodíci Ano
30084 Bodnar, Martina 1986 Bodíci Ano
30083 Lolek, Květoslav 1968 Ano
30082 Lolková, Monika 1996 Ano
30081 Kupczyn, Jiří 1975 AK Bohumín Ano
30080 Sventková, Natalie 1996 Ano
30079 Lichnovsky, Albin 1990 Ano
30078 Lichnovská, Valérie 2015 Ano
30057 Lichnovsky, Albin 2018 Ano
30159 Hejda, Tomáš 2008 Ano
30160 Šustrová, Tereza 1996 Ano
30143 Kubíková, Kateřina 2012 Ano
30158 Kubíková, Kateřina 1980 Ano
30141 Klímová, Andrea 1979 #tymKlet Ano
30148 Konečná, Barbora 1985 Nejlepší máma Ano
30149 Jarešová, Kamila 1975 Ano
30142 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Grec, Pavel 1980 Dr.Max Ano
30151 Štemberová, Elen 2012 jElita Vrchlabí Ano
30157 Mazáč, Gedeon 2011 Ano
30156 Mazáč, Simeon 2012 Ano
30155 Machálková, Kateřina 1977 Ano
30100 Výmolová, Michaela 1989 Ano
30152 Ponocná, Pavlína 2001 Ano
30153 Žáková, Monika 2013 Dr.Max Ano
30147 Kapka, Filip 2007 Ano
30144 Bednářová, Lenka 1969 Ano
30140 Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Grec, Johana 2016 Dr.Max Ano
30154 Ďaďan, Lubomir 1975 Ano
375 Kolářová, Miroslava 1985 Voltaren Ano
373 Skalová, Tereza 1984 Ano
30145 Koláček, Luká 2011 Ano
30146 Koláčková, Beat 2010 Ano
30150 Březinová, Kateřina 1983 Modřice Ano
30047 Drchal, Mirek 1975 DrchaLove Ano
30056 Malenovská, Beáta 1989 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 25/10/2021 12:16:37

Voltaren

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    Voltaren
    CETIN
    ČEZ

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON

PARTNEŘI

    Nordic telecom
    Sportisimo
    Benzina
    Centrum
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    Boll
    Nestlé
    Caficko®
    Thule
    Royal Bay

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj
    kraj Vysočina
    Karlovarský kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nadace Nova
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko