Startovní listina:
Běhej lesy Bílá 19 km

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
Dluhoš, Martin 1981 Ne
Melnar, Alois 1994 Ne
Vávra, Daniel 1990 Ne
Pustelník, Jan 1985 Ne
Braun, Tomáš 1989 Ano
Pelikan, Tomas 1980 Rozbehame Prahu Ano
Zukal, Štěpán 1974 Ano
Rozprým, Pavel 1973 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Mátl, Martin 1976 Ano
Pszczolková, Veronika 1976 Ano
Antonín, Petr 1969 A3 moto-cyklo Ano
Pončíková, Lenka 1982 Běžec + Ano
Beneš, Marek 1987 Generali Investments CEE Ano
Líbal, Martin 1978 Ano
Kyprý, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Malohlavová, Sandra 1989 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Rebmann, Daniela 1974 Vlachovice Ano
Franz, Richard 1982 Rozběháme Plzeň Ano
Mudrončík, Michal 1983 Mattoni FreeRun Olomouc Ano
Murárik, Radim 1992 Ano
Peterek Dědková, Kateřina 1987 Šneci v běhu Ano
Mikulenka, Petr 1984 Ano
Dědek, Michal 1991 Ano
Doležalová, Nikola 1974 Run2BeFit Frýdek-Místek Ano
Fotrová, Magda 1978 Ano
Jungová, Lucie 1970 Ano
Svoboda, Vít 1988 Mladkov Boskovice Ano
Baráková, Milena 1981 Ano
Grofková, Petra 1976 Šneci v běhu Ano
Talpa, Martin 1981 Ano
Vidmuchová, Martina 1971 MK PROSTĚJOV Ano
Pelikán, Daniel 1968 MK Prostějov Ano
Wiedersheim, Richard 1975 Modřice Ano
Čaj, Roman 1968 Ano
Dušek, Miroslav 1982 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Střižík, Ivo 1958 Ano
Moravec, Antonín 1970 Rozběháme Pardubice Ano
Janáček, Vladimír 1973 SK 24 Brno Ano
Šmejkalová, Hana 1974 Běžecký klub České spořitelny Ano
Tábořík, David 1987 Ano
Koreň, Štefan 1989 Ano
Koreňová, Jana 1992 Ano
Bnešová, Petra 1979 Šneci v Běhu Ano
Schwachová, Nikola 1995 Ano
Kotlán, Martin 1980 Ano
Pavlacký, Tomáš 1974 Ano
Kutmon, Tomáš 1974 Praha Modřany Ano
Bystroň, Vilém 1974 STS Chvojkovice Brod Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Králová, Jana 1975 Ano
Kočovský, Miroslav 1971 TJ Sokol Senohraby Ano
Giža, Tomáš 1975 SK Černé plíce Ano
Sznapková, Mária 1991 Ano
Urbánek, Jaroslav 1973 Ano
Lenová, Jiřina 1979 Ano
Lamaczová, Karolína 2000 Ano
Štec, Jiří 1966 - Ano
Křížová, Aneta 1989 Ano
Mísařová, Alena 1994 Ano
Křivánek, Zdeněk 1981 ZZS HMP Ano
Poštová, Jana 1986 ZZS HMP Ano
Vykoukal, Radek 1990 Ano
Bednář, Vít 1987 Ano
Brázdil, Tomáš 1979 Ano
Lukovská, Blanka 1978 SRTG Podluží Ano
Lukovský, Roman 1977 SRTG Podluží Ano
Nosek, Miloslav 1994 MK Seitl Ostrava Ano
Barešová, Markéta 1994 The BESTie Ano
Týle, Jakub 1980 Ano
Groda, Richard 1967 Ano
Milfait, Petr 1971 MK SEITL Ano
Vrtek, Michael 1978 SK Kuklenská Brno Ano
Morávek, Ondřej 1986 Ano
Liška, Aleš 1977 Universal USU Team Ano
Paulíčková, Veronika 1986 Ano
Štandera, Martin 1989 Ano
Hudák, Jiří 1955 Ano
Dostálová, Martina 1973 Ano
Schubertová, Lucie 1993 Ano
Schubert, Dalibor 1992 Ano
Schandl, Pavel 1987 Ano
Jelínek, Štěpán 1978 Rakousy Ano
Kočí, Adela 1997 Ano
Polách, Lukáš 1995 Ano
Vaja, Jaromir 1980 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bezděk, Miroslav 1979 Ano
Sýkorová, Monika 1990 Ano
Žalmánek, Martin 1979 Ano
Urban, Petr 1975 Ano
Kučera, Roman 1983 KOB ATU Košice Ano
Pajchl, Marek 1977 Ano
Holdova, Kamila 1981 šneci v běhu Ano
Rálková, Lucie 1984 Ano
Hrubešová, Dita 1970 Synthon Ano
Vedral, Ladislav 1972 Ano
Válek, Miroslav 1966 Ano
Balik, Michal 1989 Ano
Válková, Michaela 1993 Ano
Polášek, Matěj 1985 Ano
Kaláb, Martin 1973 Ano
Čančurová, Lenka 1982 Ano
Doleželová, Veronika 1986 Ano
Mudrochová, Klára 1996 Ano
Mudroch, Luboš 1968 Ano
Debs, Martin 1992 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Štekl, Martin 1977 Želvy na útěku Ano
Pítr, Michal 1979 Tim Tam Ano
Kotasová, Zuzana 1980 Tim Tam Ano
Rais, Miroslav 1977 QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o. Ano
Velecký, Martin 1977 Ano
Kolář, Josef 1978 Rhea Holding Ano
Oprštěný, Miroslav 1982 Ano
Stehlík, Pavel 1983 Ano
Reček, Lukáš 1978 ATC Ostrava Ano
Beranová, Hana 1983 Ano
Zugar, Vojtech 1983 Ano
Kurovec, Marcel 1992 Ano
Gazda, Martin 1968 Jihočeský klub maratonců Ano
Košťálová, Kateřina 1986 Ano
Geryk, David 1977 Ano
Bejr, Stanislav 1977 Progres run team Liberec Ano
Štemberová, Věra 1983 Vrchlabí Ano
Malý, Jan 1983 Ano
Rýdlová, Rachel 1998 Ano
Antonín, Adam 1991 A3 moto-cyklo Ano
Richter, Luděk 1981 Ano
Uherek, Tomas 1979 Borci z Beskyd Ano
Svobodová, Zuzka 1977 Progres Run team Liberec Ano
Kukač, Petr 1967 Ano
Moravec, Michal 1980 AK Kuřim Ano
Reisig, Adam 1987 Ano
Reisigová, Barbora 1989 Ano
Durďáková, Kateřina 1986 Ano
Bobál, Jaromír 1974 Ano
Šotolová, Jana 1982 Ano
Marousek, Tomáš 1975 Ano
Plesník, Karel 1965 Ano
Švachová, Adéla 1987 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Dražan, Libor 1960 Univerzita obrany Ano
Vašíček, Ondřej 1987 BK Olbramice Ano
Ratiborský, Pavel 1988 Ano
Mičkal, Tomáš 1973 Ano
Bártek, Michael 1973 Ano
Vrubel, Tomáš 1971 Ano
Pazdera, Radim 1978 Ano
Jirman, Martin 1990 Chcanky v běhu Ano
Mynarčík, Jakub 1986 Ano
Zelenka, Petr 1968 RopCzeSki Team Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Hronová, Kristýna 1992 Ano
Boublík, Milan 1991 Ano
Hamada, Radek 1994 Ano
Růžičková, Bohdana 1970 Běhánky Ano
Růžička, Ivan 1967 Běhánky Ano
Vičanová, Hana 1985 Ano
Kostelník, Petr 1979 Ano
Maléř, Martin 1973 Pomalé šípy Ano
Sklepek, David 1995 Ano
Ryba, David 1975 Ano
Stejskal, Jan 1982 SVVAT Ano
Hanke, David 1971 Ano
Čápková, Pavlína 1987 Ano
Oubram, Jan 1978 Ano
Šimáček, Filip 1989 Voltaren Ano
Zachovalová, Kateřina 1975 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Bechynska, Kamila 1995 SK Hradcany Ano
Opolka, Tomáš 1986 Ano
Kabát, Martin 1975 Ano
Zálešáková, Erika 1986 Ano
Šimčík, Josef 1974 Ano
Krupička, Martin 1985 Iron Sport ELPO Ano
Šíma, Jakub 1989 Ano
Orság, Ondřej 1977 Ano
Kačmařík, Vojtěch 1983 Ano
Pěnička, Martin 1979 Zábřeh Ano
Fojtík, Petr 1964 ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky Ano
Pravcová, Michaela 1979 Ano
Klusal, Jan 1972 Ano
Vorlová, Pavla 1980 Ano
Michlová, Jiřina 1977 Ano
Šmíd, Marek 1996 Ano
Smítková, Karolína 2000 Ano
Zatopek, Michal 1977 Ano
Šprachta, Milan 1974 Ano
Sobková, Alena 1977 BK Ludgeřovice Ano
Melovič, Jaroslav 1958 Frýdek - Místek ,, vlk samotař ,, Ano
Srp, Martin 1989 Chcanky v běhu Ano
Bártů, Lukáš 1989 DNR Jihlava Ano
Barvíř, Jiří 1982 Ano
Fohler, Martin 1994 Dr.Max Ano
Stejskalíková, Kristýna Stejskalíková 2000 Ano
Bauer, Václav 1978 Dr.Max Ano
Čtvrtečka, Václav 1973 boston team Ano
Nosek, Zdeněk 1962 Ano
Kadlec, Jakub 1985 Ano
Porwisz, Jiří 1966 RUN99 Havířov Ano
Vonsová, Vladimíra 1974 Run99 Ano
Víchová, Eva 1982 dr.Max Ano
Vícha, Jan 1977 Ano
Maixner, Dušan 1978 Vranov Sunday Runners Ano
Beran, Miroslav 1993 Dr.Max Ano
Douchová, Michaela 1994 Dr.Max Ano
Doleželová, Martina 1985 Dr.max Ano
Cubinek, Pavol 1993 Ano
Fifik, Róbert 1973 Dr.Max Ano
kološ, martin 1975 SK 24 BRNO Ano
Obleser, David 1987 Dr.Max Ano
Kafka, Jaroslav 1979 Kafčíci Ano
Opolka, Petr 1963 Ano
Opolková, Dagmar 1964 Ano
Urbánek, Petr 1982 Dr.Max Ano
Kaňovský, Ondřej 1983 modrá ústřice Ano
Pytliková, Zuzana 1980 Run 99 Ano
Pytlik, Pavel 1975 Run99 Havířov Ano
Fojtik, David 1973 Ano
Belardi, Jan 1995 Ano
Lampart, Lukáš 1984 Ano
Motlová, Tereza 1986 Dr.Max Ano
Frolová, Lucie 1992 Mňamis Ano
Prusek, Martin 1983 Dr.Max Ano
Kubínek, Pavel 1977 Team Kámen PLUS Ano
Baslova, Lucie 1981 Ano
Dobeš, Tomáš 1977 Dr.Max Ano
Pravencová, Petra 1971 Ano
Pravenec, Milan 1964 Ano
Keprt, Pavel 1974 Šneci v běhu Ano
Basel, Robert 1972 Bacil team Ano
Fiedler, Adam 1977 Běhej Kolovraty Ano
Bednarská, Blanka 1966 Sportguides team Rožnov Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Lokšík, Michal 1981 Dr.Max Ano
Schachlová, Nikola 1994 Ano
Pivoňka, Denis 1987 Ano
Siuda, Radim 1989 Ano
Chmela, Radek 1985 Ano
Běčák, Tomáš 1992 Ano
Žabka, Petr 1990 Ano
Jurkovská, Lenka 1973 Ano
Čajánek, Tomáš Čajánek 1986 Ano
Kratochvíl, Adam Kratochvíl 1986 Ano
Krlička, Marián 1974 Angel Wings Ano
Holasová, Gabriela 1987 Ano
Hubený, Michal 1991 Ano
Daníček, Petr 1968 Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Trnka, Pavel 1975 Ano
Novák, Radim 1989 Dr.Max Ano
Osmerák - absolvent všech 8 závodů ročníku Běhej lesy 2020 Horochovský, Tomáš 1982 Ano
Kohout, Michal 1978 Ano
Hájek, David 1990 Ano
Kunz, Tomáš 1990 Ano
Baran, Vilém 1996 Ano
Posejpal, Jan 1973 Ano
Olajoš, Radim 1989 Ano
Dobeš, Tomáš 2000 Ano
Šimon, Juraj 1984 Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 08/03/2021 12:15:25

Voltaren

ZAKLÁDAJÍCÍ PARTNER

    Lesy ČR

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Dr. Max
    VLS
    Generali Investments
    Voltaren
    CETIN

OFICIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ON

PARTNEŘI

    Centrum
    Birell
    DB Schenker
    Enervit
    ČHMÚ
    Česká pošta
    Nestlé Cereals
    YES! Snacks
    Royal Bay
    Peblo
    Boll

MARKETINGOVÝ PARTNER

    Raul

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    TV Nova

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Deník
    RUN Magazine
    Běhej
    Kam s dětmi
    Trenujeme.sk
    Svět outdooru
    Drbna

Oficiální dodavatelé

    Johnny Servis
    Žaket
    CAT CUT
    Onlinesystem
    TKF

HLAVNÍ INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    Jihomoravský kraj
    Jihočeský kraj
    Středočeský kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj
    Liberecký kraj

Spolupracujeme

    Rozběháme Česko
    ŠumavaNet
    Innsbruck Alpine
    Outfanatic
    isportuj
    Nadace Nova
    Kudy z nudy
    WOC 2021
    Ukliďme Česko
Výživové okénko